10/08
FC Paradiso
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
d
|
03/08
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
FC Basel II
2
w
|
25/05
SC Cham
1
FC Paradiso
1
d
|
06/07
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
FC St. Gallen 1879
1
w
|
18/05
FC Paradiso
2
FC Bavois
0
w
|
28/06
FC Winterthur
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
l
|
11/05
FC Bulle
1
FC Paradiso
2
w
|
25/06
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
FC Langenthal
2
l
|
04/05
FC Paradiso
1
SC Kriens
2
l
|
25/05
SR Delemont
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
w
|
20/04
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
FC Paradiso
0
l
|
18/05
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
Etoile Carouge FC
1
w
|
13/04
FC Zurich II
1
FC Paradiso
0
l
|
08/05
SC Cham
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
w
|
06/04
FC Paradiso
1
FC Luzern II
0
w
|
04/05
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
FC Bavois
1
d
|
28/03
FC Breitenrain Bern
1
FC Paradiso
1
d
|
20/04
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
FC Paradiso
0
w
|
23/03
FC Paradiso
1
FC Basel II
1
d
|
17/04
FC St Gallen II
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
w
|
03/03
SC Bruhl
2
FC Paradiso
1
l
|
13/04
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
SC Kriens
1
w
|
18/02
SR Delemont
1
FC Paradiso
1
d
|
06/04
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
BSC Young Boys Bern II
1
d
|
20/01
FC Paradiso
1
FC Mendrisio-Stabio
0
w
|
30/03
FC Zurich II
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
w
|
17/01
FC Lugano
1
FC Paradiso
1
d
|
23/03
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
FC Luzern II
3
l
|
25/11
FC Paradiso
1
Etoile Carouge FC
0
w
|
16/03
FC Breitenrain Bern
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
l
|
18/11
FC Paradiso
1
SC Cham
0
w
|
09/03
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
FC Basel II
0
w
|
11/11
FC Bavois
1
FC Paradiso
2
w
|
17/02
SC Bruhl
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
w
|
04/11
FC Paradiso
2
FC Bulle
0
w
|
27/01
SC Bregenz
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
l
|
28/10
SC Kriens
3
FC Paradiso
1
l
|
16/01
FC Winterthur
4
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
l
|
21/10
FC St Gallen II
1
FC Paradiso
2
w
|
18/11
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
SR Delemont
0
w
|
18/10
FC Paradiso
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
l
|
11/11
Etoile Carouge FC
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
l
|
05/11
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
SC Cham
0
w
|
|
21/10
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
FC Bulle
0
w
|
|
The action for this epic 1. Liga Ascenso contest gets underway at 18:09 on sábado, 10 agosto 2024.
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 1 vs TEX Rangers Game 1 |
Todas quotas | |
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers |
Todas quotas | |
22:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 2 vs TEX Rangers Game 2 |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Figo Ramirez Gonzalez vs Jose Silva Gonzalez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Joel Iriarte vs Miguel Ortiz |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Albert Gonzalez vs Damian Alcala |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Eric Priest vs Luka Lozo |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Vito Mielnicki Jr vs Laszlo Toth |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 10/08/2024
Charles Albert Shone Conwell vs Khiary Gray |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 10/08/2024
Arnold Khegai vs Belmar Preciado |
Todas quotas |