22/07
FC Rotor Volgograd
1
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
d
|
20/07
FC Arsenal Tula
1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0
w
|
28/06
FC Rotor Volgograd
2
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
0
w
|
13/07
FC Arsenal Tula
1
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0
w
|
26/05
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
3
FC Rotor Volgograd
1
l
|
02/07
FC Khimki
3
FC Arsenal Tula
0
l
|
22/05
FC Chelyabinsk
2
FC Rotor Volgograd
1
l
|
26/06
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2
FC Arsenal Tula
1
l
|
11/05
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
FC Rotor Volgograd
2
w
|
29/05
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
1
FC Arsenal Tula
2
w
|
05/05
FC Rotor Volgograd
1
FC Chelyabinsk
0
w
|
25/05
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
FC Arsenal Tula
0
l
|
28/04
FC Murom Murom
1
FC Rotor Volgograd
2
w
|
20/05
FC Arsenal Tula
1
FC Akron Tolyatti
0
w
|
24/04
FC Rotor Volgograd
2
Veles Moscow
3
l
|
16/05
FC Leningradets
1
FC Arsenal Tula
1
d
|
03/04
FC Krasnodar-2
3
FC Rotor Volgograd
2
l
|
11/05
FC Arsenal Tula
1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
w
|
30/03
FC Rotor Volgograd
3
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0
w
|
28/04
FC Arsenal Tula
3
FC Alania-d Vladikavkaz
3
d
|
18/03
FC Rotor Volgograd
1
FC Murom Murom
1
d
|
20/04
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
FC Arsenal Tula
1
d
|
10/03
Veles Moscow
1
FC Rotor Volgograd
2
w
|
14/04
FC Arsenal Tula
1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
w
|
19/02
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
FC Rotor Volgograd
2
w
|
08/04
FC Khimki
3
FC Arsenal Tula
2
l
|
15/02
FC Rotor Volgograd
2
FC Kaluga
1
w
|
03/03
FC Arsenal Tula
2
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0
w
|
07/02
FC Rotor Volgograd
2
FC Bunyodkor
1
w
|
23/02
FC Arsenal Tula
2
FC Kyzylzhar
0
w
|
28/01
FC Leningradets
2
FC Rotor Volgograd
2
d
|
18/02
FC Arsenal Tula
1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0
w
|
24/01
Spartak Varna
1
FC Rotor Volgograd
1
d
|
06/02
FC Arsenal Tula
2
FC Bunyodkor
0
w
|
25/11
FC Arsenal Tula
2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0
w
|
|
The action gets underway from 19:30 on the 29 julio 2024 in an important tie in the FNL.
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sam Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Aadam Hamed vs Georgi Velichkov |
Todas quotas | |
19:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Sean Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Brandun Lee vs Juan Anacona |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Umar Khan vs Kaddour Hmiani |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas |