Partidos pasados | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
FNL
|
||||
20/04/2024
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
3 - 0
|
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
w
|
14/04/2024
|
FC Arsenal Tula
|
1 - 0
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
l
|
30/03/2024
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
3 - 1
|
FC Sokol Saratov
|
w
|
18/03/2024
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
2 - 0
|
FC Torpedo Moscow
|
w
|
10/03/2024
|
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
|
3 - 0
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
l
|
03/03/2024
|
FC Volgar Astrakhan
|
1 - 1
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
d
|
19/11/2023
|
FC Urozhay Krasnodar
|
1 - 1
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
d
|
06/11/2023
|
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
|
1 - 0
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
l
|
28/10/2023
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
2 - 1
|
FC Leningradets
|
w
|
22/10/2023
|
FC Torpedo Moscow
|
2 - 0
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
l
|
14/10/2023
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
1 - 1
|
FC Arsenal Tula
|
d
|
08/10/2023
|
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
2 - 0
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
l
|
Copa de Rusia
|
||||
02/04/2024
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
1 - 2
|
FC Dynamo Moscow
|
l
|
17/10/2023
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
2 - 0
|
FC Amkar Perm
|
w
|
Partidos amistosos de Clubes
|
||||
23/02/2024
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
3 - 2
|
FC Akron Tolyatti
|
w
|
23/02/2024
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
1 - 1
|
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
|
d
|
18/02/2024
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
2 - 3
|
FC Fakel Voronezh
|
l
|
09/02/2024
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
2 - 1
|
FC Alania-d Vladikavkaz
|
w
|
05/02/2024
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
3 - 4
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
l
|
Jugadoras | Posición | Edad | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
Said Aliev
|
F
|
25
|
RUS
|
29
Yao Jean Charles Olivier
|
F
|
23
|
CIV
|
Andrey Nikitin
|
F
|
23
|
RUS
|
67
Maksim Kutovoi
|
F
|
22
|
RUS
|
Dmitri Begun
|
F
|
21
|
RUS
|
10
Albek Gongapshev
|
F
|
24
|
RUS
|
Kirill Nikitin
|
F
|
20
|
SVK
|
23
Artem Simonyan
|
M
|
29
|
ARM
|
25
Igor Konovalov
|
M
|
27
|
RUS
|
21
Vyacheslav Podberezkin
|
M
|
31
|
RUS
|
Dzambolat Tsallagov
|
M
|
24
|
RUS
|
Daniil Kornyushin
|
M
|
22
|
RUS
|
19
Timofey Shipunov
|
M
|
20
|
RUS
|
20
Andrey Savinov
|
M
|
21
|
RUS
|
14
Yuri Bavin
|
M
|
30
|
RUS
|
18
Nikita Miroshnichenko
|
M
|
23
|
RUS
|
95
Ilya Petrov
|
M
|
28
|
RUS
|
47
Zakhar Kravtsov
|
M
|
20
|
RUS
|
3
Tomas Rukas
|
D
|
27
|
LTU
|
Oleg Kozhemyakin
|
D
|
28
|
RUS
|
Magomed Musalov
|
D
|
30
|
RUS
|
6
Andrius Rukas
|
D
|
27
|
RUS
|
17
Nikolay Pokidyshev
|
D
|
26
|
RUS
|
Artem Bykov
|
D
|
20
|
RUS
|
Islam Imamov
|
G
|
22
|
RUS
|
50
Vladimir Sugrobov
|
G
|
27
|
RUS
|