30/07
Dunston UTS FC
2
Darlington FC
1
l
|
27/07
Kidderminster Harriers FC
2
Newport County
0
w
|
23/07
Darlington FC
3
York City
3
d
|
23/07
Tamworth FC
2
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0
l
|
16/07
Hebburn Town
1
Darlington FC
3
w
|
20/07
Mickleover Sports FC
2
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1
l
|
13/04
Darlington FC
3
Farsley Celtic FC
1
w
|
20/04
Barnet
4
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1
l
|
06/04
Darlington FC
2
Southport
0
w
|
01/04
Chesterfield
1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
3
w
|
01/04
Warrington Town FC
1
Darlington FC
3
w
|
29/03
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1
Altrincham FC
3
l
|
23/03
Rushall Olympic FC
3
Darlington FC
2
l
|
23/03
Wealdstone
1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1
d
|
16/03
Darlington FC
1
Peterborough Sports FC
0
w
|
12/03
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1
AFC Fylde
1
d
|
12/03
Blyth Spartans AFC
1
Darlington FC
2
w
|
05/03
Woking
2
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1
l
|
09/03
Spennymoor Town FC
2
Darlington FC
1
l
|
24/02
Oldham Athletic
1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
2
w
|
05/03
Darlington FC
4
Scunthorpe United
0
w
|
10/02
Peterborough Sports FC
1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0
l
|
02/03
Darlington FC
3
Banbury United FC
1
w
|
03/02
Kidderminster Harriers FC
3
Oxford City
2
w
|
27/02
Curzon Ashton FC
1
Darlington FC
2
w
|
20/01
Kidderminster Harriers FC
4
Aldershot
2
w
|
24/02
Darlington FC
2
Buxton FC
1
w
|
13/01
Kidderminster Harriers FC
4
Altrincham FC
2
w
|
20/02
Boston United FC
2
Darlington FC
0
l
|
06/01
Rochdale
2
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0
l
|
03/02
Brackley Town FC
1
Darlington FC
0
l
|
30/12
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1
Boreham Wood
2
l
|
30/01
Banbury United FC
2
Darlington FC
1
l
|
|
27/01
Darlington FC
2
Hereford FC
0
w
|
|
09/01
Southport
2
Darlington FC
0
l
|
|
The action for this epic Liga Nacional Norte contest gets underway at 16:00 on sábado, 10 agosto 2024.
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 1 vs TEX Rangers Game 1 |
Todas quotas | |
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers |
Todas quotas | |
22:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 2 vs TEX Rangers Game 2 |
Todas quotas | |
23:15 sáb 10/08/2024
Figo Ramirez Gonzalez vs Jose Silva Gonzalez |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 10/08/2024
Charles Albert Shone Conwell vs Khiary Gray |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 11/08/2024
Cecilia Braekhus vs Maricela Cornejo |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 11/08/2024
Eric Priest vs Luka Lozo |
Todas quotas | |
01:10 dom 11/08/2024
Minnesota Twins vs CLE Guardians |
Todas quotas | |
02:00 dom 11/08/2024
Joel Iriarte vs Miguel Ortiz |
Todas quotas | |
02:30 dom 11/08/2024
Gabriela Fundora vs Daniela Asenjo |
Todas quotas |