03/08
Spennymoor Town FC
3
York City
3
d
|
27/07
Chester FC
1
Altrincham FC
0
w
|
30/07
Ashington AFC
4
Spennymoor Town FC
0
l
|
24/07
Chester FC
1
Manchester United FC Reserves
3
l
|
27/07
Spennymoor Town FC
1
Whitby Town FC
1
d
|
21/07
Chester FC
4
Lancaster City FC
1
w
|
23/07
Stockton Town FC
2
Spennymoor Town FC
2
d
|
06/07
Chester FC
2
Stockport County FC
3
l
|
09/07
Marske United FC
1
Spennymoor Town FC
2
w
|
13/04
Brackley Town FC
3
Chester FC
1
l
|
20/04
Spennymoor Town FC
3
Kings Lynn Town FC
0
w
|
06/04
Gloucester City AFC
1
Chester FC
6
w
|
13/04
Alfreton Town FC
2
Spennymoor Town FC
1
l
|
29/03
Buxton FC
1
Chester FC
4
w
|
11/04
Spennymoor Town FC
5
Banbury United FC
2
w
|
02/03
Scunthorpe United
2
Chester FC
2
d
|
06/04
Scarborough Athletic FC
1
Spennymoor Town FC
1
d
|
24/02
Chester FC
1
Spennymoor Town FC
1
d
|
01/04
Spennymoor Town FC
3
Farsley Celtic FC
1
w
|
20/02
Hereford FC
1
Chester FC
1
d
|
29/03
South Shields FC
2
Spennymoor Town FC
0
l
|
17/02
Farsley Celtic FC
1
Chester FC
2
w
|
26/03
Spennymoor Town FC
1
Scunthorpe United
0
w
|
10/02
Chester FC
3
Scarborough Athletic FC
0
w
|
23/03
Spennymoor Town FC
3
Gloucester City AFC
0
w
|
06/02
Peterborough Sports FC
1
Chester FC
1
d
|
09/03
Spennymoor Town FC
2
Darlington FC
1
w
|
03/02
Chester FC
1
Banbury United FC
1
d
|
05/03
Spennymoor Town FC
2
Alfreton Town FC
1
w
|
20/01
Chester FC
2
Bishops Stortford
0
w
|
02/03
Boston United FC
1
Spennymoor Town FC
2
w
|
13/01
Chester FC
3
Gloucester City AFC
0
w
|
24/02
Chester FC
1
Spennymoor Town FC
1
d
|
|
20/02
Spennymoor Town FC
2
Warrington Town FC
0
w
|
|
17/02
Spennymoor Town FC
2
Blyth Spartans AFC
0
w
|
|
13/02
Chorley FC
2
Spennymoor Town FC
1
l
|
|
06/02
Southport
1
Spennymoor Town FC
2
w
|
|
The action for this epic Liga Nacional Norte contest gets underway at 16:00 on sábado, 10 agosto 2024.
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 1 vs TEX Rangers Game 1 |
Todas quotas | |
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers |
Todas quotas | |
22:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 2 vs TEX Rangers Game 2 |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Figo Ramirez Gonzalez vs Jose Silva Gonzalez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Steven Navarro vs Israel Camacho |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Joel Iriarte vs Miguel Ortiz |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Albert Gonzalez vs Damian Alcala |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Vito Mielnicki Jr vs Laszlo Toth |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Arnold Khegai vs Belmar Preciado |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 10/08/2024
Charles Albert Shone Conwell vs Khiary Gray |
Todas quotas |