26/07
San Martin FC
1
CD Plaza Amador
3
l
|
20/07
Club Atletico San Miguel
3
Arsenal de Sarandi
0
w
|
23/03
Champions FC Academy
1
San Martin FC
3
w
|
14/07
San Martin de Tucuman
1
Club Atletico San Miguel
0
l
|
11/11
CD Plaza Amador
4
San Martin FC
0
l
|
07/07
Club Atletico San Miguel
2
Chacarita Juniors
1
w
|
24/09
San Martin FC
1
Champions FC Academy
2
l
|
29/06
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
Club Atletico San Miguel
1
d
|
06/04
San Martin FC
3
Costa del Este FC
2
w
|
08/06
Club Atletico San Miguel
1
Quilmes Atletico Club
0
w
|
10/04
San Martin FC
2
Colon C-3 FC
4
l
|
26/05
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
Club Atletico San Miguel
0
l
|
19/03
CD Centenario Panama
1
San Martin FC
3
w
|
18/05
Club Atletico San Miguel
2
Deportivo Maipu
1
w
|
09/03
Champions FC Academy
3
San Martin FC
2
l
|
12/05
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
3
Club Atletico San Miguel
0
l
|
13/11
San Martin FC
1
CD Plaza Amador
1
d
|
04/05
Club Atletico San Miguel
1
CA Guemes de Santiago del Estero
0
w
|
28/04
Club Atletico Alvarado
1
Club Atletico San Miguel
0
l
|
|
21/04
Club Atletico San Miguel
2
Racing de Cordoba
0
w
|
|
10/04
Barracas Central
4
Club Atletico San Miguel
2
l
|
|
07/04
Club Atletico San Miguel
3
Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez
2
w
|
|
23/03
Club Atletico San Miguel
1
Club Agropecuario Argentino
1
d
|
|
17/03
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
1
Club Atletico San Miguel
1
d
|
|
09/03
Club Atletico San Miguel
1
San Martin de San Juan
1
d
|
|
03/03
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
Club Atletico San Miguel
0
l
|
|
26/02
Club Atletico San Miguel
1
San Martin de Tucuman
0
w
|
|
16/02
Chacarita Juniors
1
Club Atletico San Miguel
1
d
|
|
12/12
Club Atletico Douglas Haig
5
Club Atletico San Miguel
6
w
|
|
25/11
Club Atletico San Miguel
5
Argentino de Quilmes
3
w
|
|
Kick—off is at 21:00 on the 28 julio 2024 in a crucial game in the Primera B Nacional.
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sam Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Aadam Hamed vs Georgi Velichkov |
Todas quotas | |
19:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Sean Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Brandun Lee vs Juan Anacona |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Umar Khan vs Kaddour Hmiani |
Todas quotas | |
20:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas |