06/09
Cobh Ramblers FC
1
Wexford Youths FC
2
w
|
06/09
Longford Town FC
1
Bray Wanderers FC
0
l
|
30/08
Wexford Youths FC
2
Athlone Town FC
1
w
|
02/08
Finn Harps FC
1
Bray Wanderers FC
2
w
|
12/08
Athlone Town FC
2
Wexford Youths FC
3
w
|
26/07
Bray Wanderers FC
3
Wexford Youths FC
1
w
|
09/08
Wexford Youths FC
2
Finn Harps FC
0
w
|
28/06
Cork City FC
1
Bray Wanderers FC
0
l
|
02/08
University College Dublin AFC
1
Wexford Youths FC
1
d
|
13/06
Bray Wanderers FC
1
Athlone Town FC
0
w
|
26/07
Bray Wanderers FC
3
Wexford Youths FC
1
l
|
03/06
Bray Wanderers FC
3
Cobh Ramblers FC
1
w
|
21/07
Wayside Celtic FC
1
Wexford Youths FC
3
w
|
24/05
Wexford Youths FC
1
Bray Wanderers FC
2
w
|
12/07
Wexford Youths FC
3
Cobh Ramblers FC
0
w
|
17/05
Bray Wanderers FC
1
Cork City FC
3
l
|
04/07
Wexford Youths FC
1
Cork City FC
3
l
|
10/05
Athlone Town FC
2
Bray Wanderers FC
1
l
|
03/06
Wexford Youths FC
2
Longford Town FC
2
d
|
06/05
Bray Wanderers FC
1
Finn Harps FC
0
w
|
31/05
Finn Harps FC
1
Wexford Youths FC
0
l
|
03/05
Cobh Ramblers FC
2
Bray Wanderers FC
1
l
|
24/05
Wexford Youths FC
1
Bray Wanderers FC
2
l
|
05/04
Bray Wanderers FC
3
Athlone Town FC
0
w
|
20/05
Wexford Youths FC
1
Cobh Ramblers FC
1
d
|
01/04
Finn Harps FC
2
Bray Wanderers FC
0
l
|
06/05
Cork City FC
1
Wexford Youths FC
1
d
|
29/03
Bray Wanderers FC
2
Cobh Ramblers FC
2
d
|
03/05
Wexford Youths FC
2
Athlone Town FC
2
d
|
25/03
Bray Wanderers FC
1
Longford Town FC
1
d
|
27/04
Longford Town FC
1
Wexford Youths FC
2
w
|
22/03
Bray Wanderers FC
3
Wexford Youths FC
4
l
|
19/04
Wexford Youths FC
2
University College Dublin AFC
3
l
|
15/03
Cork City FC
2
Bray Wanderers FC
0
l
|
16/04
Wexford Youths FC
2
Longford Town FC
2
d
|
|
12/04
Cobh Ramblers FC
2
Wexford Youths FC
4
w
|
|
01/04
Wexford Youths FC
1
Cork City FC
1
d
|
|
22/03
Bray Wanderers FC
3
Wexford Youths FC
4
w
|
|
15/03
Wexford Youths FC
1
Finn Harps FC
2
l
|
|
The action gets underway from 20:45 on the 13 septiembre 2024 in an important tie in the 1ª División.
La acción comienza a las 20:45 del en un empate importante en el 1ª División
04:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Nathan Devon Rodriguez vs Bryan Mercado Vazquez |
Todas quotas | |
04:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Jaime Cuesta vs Jenel Lausa |
Todas quotas | |
04:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Santos Ortega vs Jose Saant |
Todas quotas | |
04:10 sáb 7/09/2024
Los Angeles Dodgers vs Cleveland Guardians |
Todas quotas | |
05:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Hendri Cedeno vs Enriko Gogokhia |
Todas quotas | |
05:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Jose Zepeda vs Ivan Redkach |
Todas quotas | |
05:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Kevin Hayler Brown vs John Bauza |
Todas quotas | |
07:00 sáb 7/09/2024
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs Canberra Raiders |
Todas quotas | |
07:20 sáb 7/09/2024
Sydney Swans vs Greater Western Sydney Giants |
Todas quotas | |
08:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Hanwha Life vs T1 |
Todas quotas |