Vergangene Spiele | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
I Liga
|
||||
05/05/2024
|
Wisla Plock
|
1 - 0
|
Motor Lublin
|
w
|
24/04/2024
|
Wisla Plock
|
2 - 1
|
Miedz Legnica
|
w
|
21/04/2024
|
Arka Gdynia 1929
|
2 - 0
|
Wisla Plock
|
l
|
13/04/2024
|
Wisla Plock
|
1 - 1
|
Wisla Krakow
|
d
|
02/04/2024
|
Wisla Plock
|
1 - 2
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
l
|
15/03/2024
|
KSP Polonia Warszawa
|
2 - 2
|
Wisla Plock
|
d
|
11/03/2024
|
Wisla Plock
|
2 - 1
|
Gornik Leczna
|
w
|
02/03/2024
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
2 - 2
|
Wisla Plock
|
d
|
24/02/2024
|
Wisla Plock
|
2 - 1
|
GKS Katowice
|
w
|
17/02/2024
|
Lechia Gdansk
|
3 - 1
|
Wisla Plock
|
l
|
10/02/2024
|
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
|
2 - 2
|
Wisla Plock
|
d
|
15/12/2023
|
Wisla Plock
|
2 - 0
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
w
|
09/12/2023
|
Wisla Plock
|
2 - 1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
|
w
|
11/11/2023
|
Wisla Plock
|
2 - 0
|
Odra Opole
|
w
|
05/11/2023
|
Motor Lublin
|
2 - 2
|
Wisla Plock
|
d
|
27/10/2023
|
Wisla Plock
|
2 - 1
|
Chrobry Glogow
|
w
|
21/10/2023
|
Miedz Legnica
|
4 - 0
|
Wisla Plock
|
l
|
Club Freundschaftsspiele
|
||||
29/01/2024
|
Wisla Plock
|
2 - 0
|
FC Oleksandriya
|
w
|
25/01/2024
|
Wisla Plock
|
3 - 2
|
Sogdiana Jizzakh
|
w
|
18/01/2024
|
Wisla Plock
|
4 - 2
|
GKS Belchatow
|
w
|
13/01/2024
|
Wisla Plock
|
3 - 0
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
w
|
17/11/2023
|
Wisla Plock
|
1 - 0
|
RKS Radomiak Radom
|
w
|
Spielerinnen | Position | Alter | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
15
Oskar Tomczyk
|
F
|
18
|
POL
|
20
Łukasz Sekulski
|
F
|
33
|
POL
|
17
Mateusz Lewandowski
|
F
|
25
|
POL
|
91
Emilie Thiakane
|
F
|
32
|
SEN
|
Jesper Jonasson Westermark
|
F
|
30
|
SWE
|
16
Bartosz Zynek
|
F
|
22
|
POL
|
Bartosz Borowski
|
F
|
17
|
POL
|
32
Fryderyk Gerbowski
|
M
|
21
|
POL
|
9
Dawid Kocyła
|
M
|
21
|
POL
|
7
Radosław Cielemęcki
|
M
|
21
|
POL
|
15
Kristián Vallo
|
M
|
25
|
SVK
|
14
Mateusz Szwoch
|
M
|
31
|
POL
|
17
Fabian Hiszpański
|
M
|
30
|
POL
|
38
Jakub Grič
|
M
|
27
|
SVK
|
Jime
|
M
|
24
|
ESP
|
Gleb Kuchko
|
M
|
18
|
BLR
|
6
Krzysztof Janus
|
M
|
38
|
POL
|
15
Kacper Laskowski
|
M
|
22
|
POL
|
4
Jarosław Jach
|
D
|
30
|
POL
|
4
Adam Chrzanowski
|
D
|
25
|
POL
|
74
Jakub Szymański
|
D
|
21
|
POL
|
21
Igor Drapinski
|
D
|
19
|
POL
|
Milan Spremo
|
D
|
29
|
SRB
|
David Niepsuj
|
D
|
28
|
POL
|
28
Mieszko Lorenc
|
D
|
22
|
POL
|
Marcin Biernat
|
D
|
31
|
POL
|
24
Szymon Lesniewski
|
D
|
17
|
POL
|
Marcus Haglind Sangre
|
D
|
29
|
SWE
|
31
Krzysztof Kamiński
|
G
|
33
|
POL
|
69
Bartlomiej Gradecki
|
G
|
24
|
POL
|
98
Piotr Zieliński
|
G
|
25
|
POL
|
93
Oskar Lodzinski
|
G
|
19
|
POL
|
97
Filip Kraska
|
G
|
|
|