Vergangene Spiele | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
La Liga 2
|
||||
20/04/2024
|
Elche
|
2 - 1
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
l
|
13/04/2024
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
1 - 0
|
FC Cartagena
|
w
|
07/04/2024
|
Mirandes
|
1 - 3
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
w
|
30/03/2024
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
2 - 3
|
Racing de Santander
|
l
|
24/03/2024
|
SD Amorebieta
|
3 - 1
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
l
|
16/03/2024
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
1 - 0
|
Alcorcon
|
w
|
10/03/2024
|
Levante
|
1 - 0
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
l
|
01/03/2024
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
2 - 1
|
Albacete Balompie
|
w
|
25/02/2024
|
Burgos CF
|
1 - 0
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
l
|
17/02/2024
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
1 - 1
|
Real Valladolid
|
d
|
10/02/2024
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
1 - 0
|
Real Oviedo
|
w
|
05/02/2024
|
Real Zaragoza
|
3 - 0
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
l
|
28/01/2024
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
1 - 2
|
Racing de Ferrol
|
l
|
20/01/2024
|
Tenerife
|
1 - 2
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
w
|
20/12/2023
|
Eibar
|
1 - 1
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
d
|
16/12/2023
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
1 - 1
|
Leganes
|
d
|
02/12/2023
|
FC Cartagena
|
1 - 0
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
l
|
27/11/2023
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
2 - 0
|
CD Eldense
|
w
|
11/11/2023
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
1 - 1
|
SD Amorebieta
|
d
|
28/10/2023
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
2 - 0
|
Espanyol
|
w
|
22/10/2023
|
Albacete Balompie
|
1 - 3
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
w
|
14/10/2023
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
2 - 2
|
Real Zaragoza
|
d
|
07/10/2023
|
Racing de Santander
|
3 - 2
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
l
|
Copa del Rey
|
||||
06/12/2023
|
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
|
2 - 0
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
l
|
Spielerinnen | Position | Alter | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
23
Uroš Đurđević
|
F
|
30
|
MNE
|
19
Juan Otero
|
F
|
28
|
COL
|
20
Mario González
|
F
|
28
|
ESP
|
11
Víctor Campuzano
|
F
|
26
|
ESP
|
9
Dani Queipo
|
F
|
21
|
ESP
|
30
Alejandro Lozano
|
F
|
19
|
ESP
|
35
Marcos Fernandez
|
F
|
18
|
ESP
|
21
Haissem Hassan
|
M
|
22
|
FRA
|
15
Roque Mesa
|
M
|
34
|
ESP
|
7
Gaspar Campos
|
M
|
24
|
ESP
|
12
Jonathan Varane
|
M
|
22
|
FRA
|
18
Giovanni Zarfino
|
M
|
32
|
URY
|
8
Francisco Villalba
|
M
|
25
|
ESP
|
17
Cristian Rivera
|
M
|
26
|
ESP
|
10
Ignacio Méndez
|
M
|
26
|
ESP
|
6
Ignacio Martín
|
M
|
22
|
ESP
|
39
Óscar Castro
|
M
|
22
|
ESP
|
25
Alexandru Paşcanu
|
D
|
25
|
ROU
|
24
Carlos Izquierdoz
|
D
|
35
|
ARG
|
20
José Ángel
|
D
|
34
|
ESP
|
14
Axel Bamba
|
D
|
24
|
CIV
|
22
Róber Pier
|
D
|
29
|
ESP
|
2
Guille Rosas
|
D
|
23
|
ESP
|
4
Pablo Insua
|
D
|
30
|
ESP
|
5
Pablo García
|
D
|
23
|
ESP
|
1
Rubén Yáñez
|
G
|
30
|
ESP
|
13
Christian Sanchez
|
G
|
24
|
CUB
|
37
Cristian Acerete
|
|
|
|
38
Pierre Mbemba
|
|
|