Vergangene Spiele | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Primera B Nacional
|
||||
28/04/2024
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
2 - 1
|
Atletico de Rafaela
|
w
|
06/04/2024
|
Chacarita Juniors
|
1 - 1
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
d
|
09/03/2024
|
Club Atletico San Miguel
|
1 - 1
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
d
|
03/03/2024
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
3 - 2
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
w
|
18/02/2024
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
2 - 1
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
w
|
11/02/2024
|
CA Guemes de Santiago del Estero
|
1 - 0
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
l
|
04/02/2024
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
1 - 0
|
Club Atletico Alvarado
|
w
|
29/10/2023
|
Deportivo Maipu
|
1 - 0
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
l
|
16/10/2023
|
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria
|
1 - 1
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
d
|
30/09/2023
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
3 - 2
|
Club Atletico Defensores Unidos
|
w
|
24/09/2023
|
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
|
1 - 0
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
l
|
16/09/2023
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
1 - 1
|
Club Agropecuario Argentino
|
d
|
04/09/2023
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
1 - 2
|
Club Atletico San Telmo
|
l
|
06/08/2023
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
2 - 0
|
CA All Boys
|
w
|
29/07/2023
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
3 - 2
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
l
|
25/07/2023
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
1 - 3
|
CA Defensores de Belgrano Buenos Aires
|
l
|
Argentinien-Cup
|
||||
25/03/2024
|
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
|
4 - 3
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
l
|
10/10/2023
|
San Lorenzo de Almagro
|
1 - 0
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
l
|
Spielerinnen | Position | Alter | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
Federico González
|
F
|
36
|
ARG
|
Ezequiel Montagna
|
F
|
29
|
ARG
|
21
Nicolás Franco
|
F
|
28
|
ARG
|
15
Tomás Escalante
|
M
|
24
|
ARG
|
7
Tomás Fernández
|
M
|
25
|
ARG
|
18
Santiago López Garcia
|
M
|
26
|
ARG
|
31
Gino Olguin
|
M
|
24
|
ARG
|
17
Lucas Acosta
|
M
|
19
|
ARG
|
10
Sebastian Gonzalez
|
M
|
32
|
ARG
|
Maximiliano Casa
|
M
|
31
|
ARG
|
5
Nicolas Pelaitay
|
M
|
31
|
ARG
|
7
Kevin González
|
M
|
28
|
ARG
|
8
Cristian Sánchez
|
M
|
32
|
ARG
|
4
José Luis Gómez
|
D
|
30
|
ARG
|
15
Agustín Heredia
|
D
|
26
|
ARG
|
21
Jonathan Zacaria
|
D
|
34
|
ARG
|
6
Agustín Sienra
|
D
|
24
|
ARG
|
6
Julián Marchio
|
D
|
23
|
ARG
|
4
Alejandro Molina
|
D
|
26
|
ARG
|
Rodrigo Caseres
|
D
|
26
|
ARG
|
14
Leonel Álvarez
|
D
|
28
|
ARG
|
Emanuel Yori
|
D
|
26
|
ARG
|
12
Matías Borgogno
|
G
|
25
|
ARG
|
12
Federico Bonansea
|
G
|
26
|
ARG
|
Maximiliano Gutiérrez
|
27
|
ARG
|
|
Máximo Masino
|
22
|
ARG
|
|
Luciano Riveros
|
|
|
|
Gonzalo Lucero
|
|
ARG
|
|
Santiago Barrera
|
|
|
|
14
Pérez
|
|
|