Vergangene Spiele | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
I Liga
|
||||
03/05/2024
|
Gornik Leczna
|
1 - 0
|
Odra Opole
|
l
|
20/04/2024
|
Odra Opole
|
3 - 0
|
Chrobry Glogow
|
w
|
13/04/2024
|
GKS Katowice
|
1 - 3
|
Odra Opole
|
w
|
02/04/2024
|
Lechia Gdansk
|
2 - 1
|
Odra Opole
|
l
|
17/03/2024
|
Arka Gdynia 1929
|
2 - 2
|
Odra Opole
|
d
|
10/03/2024
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
1 - 1
|
Odra Opole
|
d
|
02/03/2024
|
Odra Opole
|
1 - 2
|
Wisla Krakow
|
l
|
24/02/2024
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
|
1 - 2
|
Odra Opole
|
w
|
16/02/2024
|
GKS Tychy 71
|
2 - 0
|
Odra Opole
|
l
|
15/12/2023
|
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
|
1 - 0
|
Odra Opole
|
l
|
10/12/2023
|
Odra Opole
|
1 - 1
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
d
|
03/12/2023
|
Znicz Pruszkow
|
1 - 0
|
Odra Opole
|
l
|
26/11/2023
|
Odra Opole
|
3 - 0
|
KSP Polonia Warszawa
|
w
|
11/11/2023
|
Wisla Plock
|
2 - 0
|
Odra Opole
|
l
|
29/10/2023
|
Motor Lublin
|
2 - 0
|
Odra Opole
|
l
|
22/10/2023
|
Odra Opole
|
2 - 1
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
w
|
30/09/2023
|
Odra Opole
|
1 - 0
|
GKS Katowice
|
w
|
22/09/2023
|
Miedz Legnica
|
1 - 2
|
Odra Opole
|
w
|
Puchar Polski
|
||||
26/09/2023
|
Odra Opole
|
1 - 2
|
Stal Mielec
|
l
|
Club Freundschaftsspiele
|
||||
10/02/2024
|
GKS Katowice
|
1 - 2
|
Odra Opole
|
w
|
03/02/2024
|
Odra Opole
|
5 - 0
|
MKS Kluczbork
|
w
|
24/01/2024
|
Odra Opole
|
3 - 1
|
Chrobry Glogow
|
w
|
19/01/2024
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
3 - 0
|
Odra Opole
|
l
|
13/01/2024
|
Odra Opole
|
4 - 0
|
Sleza Wroclaw
|
w
|
Spielerinnen | Position | Alter | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
98
Din Sula
|
F
|
26
|
ALB
|
7
Jean Franco Sarmiento
|
F
|
27
|
COL
|
Szymon Szklinski
|
F
|
17
|
POL
|
11
Dawid Czapliński
|
F
|
31
|
POL
|
25
Jakub Antczak
|
M
|
20
|
POL
|
77
Borja Galán González
|
M
|
31
|
ESP
|
8
Wojciech Kamiński
|
M
|
23
|
POL
|
9
Tomáš Mikinič
|
M
|
31
|
SVK
|
10
Maksymilian Hebel
|
M
|
27
|
POL
|
6
Vittorio Continella
|
M
|
21
|
ITA
|
24
Michał Surzyn
|
M
|
20
|
POL
|
5
Rafał Niziołek
|
M
|
35
|
POL
|
Adrian Purzycki
|
M
|
26
|
POL
|
94
Konrad Nowak
|
M
|
29
|
POL
|
32
Maciej Wróbel
|
M
|
21
|
POL
|
Marcel Sluga
|
M
|
22
|
POL
|
33
Michal Osipiak
|
M
|
18
|
POL
|
28
Artur Pikk
|
D
|
31
|
EST
|
22
Mateusz Spychała
|
D
|
26
|
POL
|
3
Jiří Piroch
|
D
|
28
|
CZE
|
24
Jakub Szrek
|
D
|
26
|
POL
|
27
Mateusz Kamiński
|
D
|
36
|
POL
|
2
Piotr Żemło
|
D
|
28
|
POL
|
4
Łukasz Kędziora
|
D
|
26
|
POL
|
1
Józef Burta
|
G
|
24
|
POL
|
30
Artur Haluch
|
G
|
28
|
POL
|
12
Dominik Kalinowski
|
G
|
26
|
POL
|