Vergangene Spiele | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
I Liga
|
||||
04/05/2024
|
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
|
1 - 1
|
Miedz Legnica
|
d
|
28/04/2024
|
Miedz Legnica
|
1 - 2
|
Znicz Pruszkow
|
l
|
24/04/2024
|
Wisla Plock
|
2 - 1
|
Miedz Legnica
|
l
|
21/04/2024
|
Miedz Legnica
|
2 - 0
|
Motor Lublin
|
w
|
15/03/2024
|
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 0
|
Miedz Legnica
|
l
|
09/03/2024
|
Miedz Legnica
|
2 - 2
|
GKS Tychy 71
|
d
|
01/03/2024
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
1 - 3
|
Miedz Legnica
|
w
|
27/02/2024
|
GKS Katowice
|
2 - 0
|
Miedz Legnica
|
l
|
23/02/2024
|
Miedz Legnica
|
2 - 1
|
KSP Polonia Warszawa
|
w
|
18/12/2023
|
Miedz Legnica
|
2 - 2
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
d
|
03/12/2023
|
Lechia Gdansk
|
2 - 0
|
Miedz Legnica
|
l
|
26/11/2023
|
Miedz Legnica
|
2 - 0
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
w
|
03/11/2023
|
Miedz Legnica
|
1 - 2
|
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
|
l
|
30/10/2023
|
Znicz Pruszkow
|
1 - 1
|
Miedz Legnica
|
d
|
21/10/2023
|
Miedz Legnica
|
4 - 0
|
Wisla Plock
|
w
|
08/10/2023
|
Motor Lublin
|
1 - 3
|
Miedz Legnica
|
w
|
30/09/2023
|
Miedz Legnica
|
1 - 1
|
Chrobry Glogow
|
d
|
Club Freundschaftsspiele
|
||||
08/02/2024
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
1 - 0
|
Miedz Legnica
|
l
|
03/02/2024
|
Miedz Legnica
|
1 - 2
|
Qizilqum Zarafshon
|
l
|
20/01/2024
|
Chrobry Glogow
|
2 - 1
|
Miedz Legnica
|
l
|
13/01/2024
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
3 - 0
|
Miedz Legnica
|
l
|
Spielerinnen | Position | Alter | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
59
Mehdi Lehaire
|
F
|
24
|
BEL
|
11
Krzysztof Drzazga
|
F
|
28
|
POL
|
7
Bartosz Guzdek
|
F
|
21
|
POL
|
18
Emmanuel Agbor
|
F
|
20
|
CMR
|
44
Marcel Mansfeld
|
F
|
|
|
37
Wiktor Bogacz
|
F
|
19
|
POL
|
Kamil Antonik
|
F
|
25
|
POL
|
22
Iwo Kaczmarski
|
M
|
20
|
POL
|
Iban Salvador
|
M
|
28
|
GNQ
|
14
Kamil Drygas
|
M
|
32
|
POL
|
8
Patryk Pierzak
|
M
|
21
|
POL
|
20
Damian Tront
|
M
|
29
|
POL
|
Tarsi Aguado
|
M
|
29
|
ESP
|
69
Damian Michalik
|
M
|
31
|
POL
|
17
Michael Kostka
|
D
|
20
|
POL
|
27
Andrzej Niewulis
|
D
|
35
|
POL
|
23
Jurich Carolina
|
D
|
25
|
CUW
|
25
Nemanja Mijušković
|
D
|
32
|
MNE
|
87
Ruben Hoogenhout
|
D
|
25
|
NLD
|
7
Florian Hartherz
|
D
|
30
|
DEU
|
Szymon Zalewski
|
D
|
24
|
POL
|
28
Mateusz Letkiewicz
|
D
|
20
|
POL
|
30
Kacper Jozefiak
|
D
|
23
|
POL
|
Jakub Kaczemba
|
D
|
17
|
POL
|
Jan Leonczyk
|
D
|
|
|
39
Jakub Mądrzyk
|
G
|
20
|
POL
|
31
Mateusz Abramowicz
|
G
|
31
|
POL
|
78
Vitaliy Dyachenko
|
G
|
18
|
UKR
|