Vergangene Spiele | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Club Freundschaftsspiele
|
||||
10/02/2024
|
GKS Katowice
|
1 - 2
|
Odra Opole
|
l
|
03/02/2024
|
GKS Katowice
|
2 - 1
|
KS Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
w
|
24/01/2024
|
GKS Katowice
|
1 - 0
|
KS Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
|
w
|
19/01/2024
|
GKS Tychy 71
|
1 - 0
|
GKS Katowice
|
l
|
14/10/2023
|
GKS Katowice
|
2 - 2
|
Piast Gliwice
|
d
|
I Liga
|
||||
10/05/2024
|
GKS Tychy 71
|
2 - 3
|
GKS Katowice
|
w
|
04/05/2024
|
GKS Katowice
|
8 - 0
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
w
|
28/04/2024
|
KSP Polonia Warszawa
|
1 - 2
|
GKS Katowice
|
w
|
21/04/2024
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
2 - 2
|
GKS Katowice
|
d
|
13/04/2024
|
GKS Katowice
|
1 - 3
|
Odra Opole
|
l
|
07/04/2024
|
GKS Katowice
|
1 - 0
|
Lechia Gdansk
|
w
|
17/03/2024
|
GKS Katowice
|
5 - 0
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
|
w
|
02/03/2024
|
GKS Katowice
|
3 - 1
|
Znicz Pruszkow
|
w
|
27/02/2024
|
GKS Katowice
|
2 - 0
|
Miedz Legnica
|
w
|
24/02/2024
|
Wisla Plock
|
2 - 1
|
GKS Katowice
|
l
|
19/02/2024
|
GKS Katowice
|
2 - 0
|
Motor Lublin
|
w
|
16/12/2023
|
Chrobry Glogow
|
1 - 4
|
GKS Katowice
|
w
|
02/12/2023
|
GKS Katowice
|
1 - 1
|
Arka Gdynia 1929
|
d
|
25/11/2023
|
Wisla Krakow
|
3 - 2
|
GKS Katowice
|
l
|
12/11/2023
|
GKS Katowice
|
1 - 0
|
GKS Tychy 71
|
w
|
05/11/2023
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
2 - 2
|
GKS Katowice
|
d
|
22/10/2023
|
Gornik Leczna
|
1 - 1
|
GKS Katowice
|
d
|
Spielerinnen | Position | Alter | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
18
Jakub Arak
|
F
|
29
|
POL
|
7
Sebastian Bergier
|
F
|
24
|
POL
|
28
Alan Bród
|
F
|
19
|
POL
|
6
Antoni Kozubal
|
M
|
19
|
POL
|
23
Christian Alemán
|
M
|
28
|
ECU
|
10
Mateusz Mak
|
M
|
32
|
POL
|
31
Shun Shibata
|
M
|
26
|
JPN
|
11
Adrian Błąd
|
M
|
33
|
POL
|
21
Bartosz Baranowicz
|
M
|
21
|
POL
|
19
Kacper Pietrzyk
|
M
|
20
|
POL
|
17
Mateusz Marzec
|
M
|
29
|
POL
|
Piotr Ćwielong
|
M
|
38
|
POL
|
13
Bartosz Jaroszek
|
M
|
30
|
POL
|
15
Szymon Krawczyk
|
M
|
20
|
POL
|
90
Nikita Kholodov
|
M
|
|
|
20
Märten Kuusk
|
D
|
28
|
EST
|
4
Arkadiusz Jędrych
|
D
|
31
|
POL
|
23
Marcin Wasielewski
|
D
|
29
|
POL
|
20
Adrian Danek
|
D
|
29
|
POL
|
16
Grzegorz Rogala
|
D
|
28
|
POL
|
5
Oskar Repka
|
D
|
25
|
POL
|
14
Aleksander Komor
|
D
|
29
|
POL
|
3
Grzegorz Janiszewski
|
D
|
27
|
POL
|
1
Dawid Kudła
|
G
|
32
|
POL
|
33
Patryk Szczuka
|
G
|
22
|
POL
|
12
Przemyslaw Peksa
|
G
|
22
|
POL
|
Łukasz Trepka
|
|
|