Vergangene Spiele | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Erovnuli Liga 2
|
||||
01/05/2024
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
1 - 0
|
FC Spaeri
|
w
|
27/04/2024
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
4 - 1
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
w
|
22/04/2024
|
FC Aragvi Dusheti
|
3 - 1
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
l
|
17/04/2024
|
FC Kolkheti Khobi
|
2 - 2
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
d
|
13/04/2024
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
1 - 1
|
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
|
d
|
06/04/2024
|
FC Sioni Bolnisi
|
4 - 0
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
l
|
14/03/2024
|
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
|
1 - 1
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
d
|
05/03/2024
|
FC Spaeri
|
1 - 1
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
d
|
09/12/2023
|
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
|
4 - 3
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
l
|
05/12/2023
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
4 - 0
|
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
|
w
|
01/12/2023
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
5 - 0
|
FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
|
w
|
27/11/2023
|
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
|
2 - 0
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
l
|
23/11/2023
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
3 - 1
|
FC WIT Georgia
|
w
|
09/11/2023
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
2 - 1
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
l
|
03/11/2023
|
FC Kolkheti Khobi
|
1 - 2
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
w
|
27/10/2023
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
1 - 1
|
FC Spaeri
|
d
|
20/10/2023
|
FC Merani Martvili
|
2 - 2
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
d
|
06/10/2023
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
3 - 1
|
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
|
w
|
15/09/2023
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
1 - 1
|
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
|
d
|
Club Freundschaftsspiele
|
||||
17/02/2024
|
FC Samtredia
|
1 - 2
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
w
|
11/02/2024
|
FC Aragvi Dusheti
|
3 - 2
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
l
|
06/02/2024
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
4 - 3
|
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
w
|
20/01/2024
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
2 - 0
|
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
|
w
|
Spielerinnen | Position | Alter | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
Bidzina Makharoblidze
|
F
|
31
|
GEO
|
Aleksandre Turkia
|
F
|
17
|
GEO
|
Mamia Gavashelishvili
|
F
|
29
|
GEO
|
18
Lasha Ozbetelashvili
|
F
|
25
|
GEO
|
Lasha Kalandadze
|
F
|
19
|
GEO
|
Nika Khutsishvili
|
F
|
22
|
GEO
|
Luka Tsulukidze
|
M
|
20
|
GEO
|
Davit Samurkasovi
|
M
|
26
|
GEO
|
Luka Kekelidze
|
M
|
21
|
GEO
|
10
Nikoloz Basheleishvili
|
M
|
26
|
GEO
|
Ioane Tabatadze
|
M
|
18
|
GEO
|
Vano Shermadini
|
M
|
20
|
GEO
|
Givi Mukbaniani
|
M
|
22
|
GEO
|
25
Zura Zosiashvili
|
M
|
20
|
GEO
|
7
Mikheil Basheleishvili
|
M
|
26
|
GEO
|
17
Sandro Shetsiruli
|
M
|
25
|
GEO
|
Nikoloz Ninidze
|
M
|
18
|
GEO
|
37
Gabriel Khutsishvili
|
M
|
22
|
GEO
|
Lasha Menteshashvili
|
M
|
21
|
GEO
|
Sandro Shashiashvili
|
M
|
20
|
GEO
|
Revaz Bushelashvili
|
M
|
20
|
GEO
|
Roman Chachua
|
D
|
27
|
GEO
|
Nika Tchanturia
|
D
|
29
|
GEO
|
Giorgi Gabadze
|
D
|
29
|
GEO
|
Vasil Khositashvili
|
D
|
27
|
GEO
|
Giorgi Pirtakhia
|
D
|
19
|
GEO
|
Beka Kharaishvili
|
D
|
22
|
GEO
|
Tornike Molashvili
|
D
|
19
|
GEO
|
Soso Kopaliani
|
G
|
17
|
GEO
|
25
Guram Chikashua
|
G
|
22
|
GEO
|
1
Shalva Vibliani
|
G
|
21
|
GEO
|
Davit Bukia
|
18
|
GEO
|
|
Frank Chileshe
|
18
|
ZMB
|