Vergangene Spiele | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Copa de la Liga Profesional
|
||||
25/11/2023
|
CA Velez Sarsfield
|
3 - 1
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
l
|
12/11/2023
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
3 - 0
|
Talleres
|
w
|
07/11/2023
|
Banfield
|
2 - 1
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
l
|
29/10/2023
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
1 - 0
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
w
|
25/10/2023
|
Arsenal de Sarandi
|
1 - 0
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
l
|
19/10/2023
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
2 - 2
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
d
|
09/10/2023
|
Barracas Central
|
2 - 1
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
l
|
25/09/2023
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
3 - 1
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
w
|
21/09/2023
|
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
|
3 - 1
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
l
|
16/09/2023
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
2 - 1
|
Rosario Central
|
w
|
Primera B Nacional
|
||||
06/04/2024
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
2 - 1
|
Club Atletico Nueva Chicago
|
w
|
30/03/2024
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
|
2 - 0
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
l
|
26/03/2024
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
1 - 0
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
w
|
10/03/2024
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
1 - 1
|
Aldosivi
|
d
|
04/03/2024
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
1 - 2
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
w
|
26/02/2024
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
4 - 0
|
CA Patronato
|
w
|
19/02/2024
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
2 - 1
|
Club Almirante Brown
|
w
|
04/02/2024
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
2 - 1
|
Club Atletico Defensores Unidos
|
w
|
Spielerinnen | Position | Alter | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
22
Javier Toledo
|
F
|
38
|
ARG
|
39
Tomás Sandoval
|
F
|
25
|
ARG
|
17
Braian Guille
|
F
|
26
|
ARG
|
29
Axel Rodriguez
|
F
|
27
|
ARG
|
9
Nicolás Leguizamón
|
F
|
29
|
ARG
|
24
Facundo Taborda
|
F
|
23
|
ARG
|
44
Alex Aranda
|
F
|
23
|
|
5
Alexis Sabella
|
M
|
22
|
ARG
|
36
Ignacio Lago
|
M
|
21
|
ARG
|
Cristian Bernardi
|
M
|
34
|
ARG
|
5
Sebastián Prediger
|
M
|
37
|
ARG
|
22
Nicolás Delgadillo
|
M
|
26
|
ARG
|
19
Federico Jourdan
|
M
|
33
|
ARG
|
5
Cristian Vega
|
M
|
30
|
ARG
|
20
Juan Antonini
|
M
|
25
|
ARG
|
4
Fabián Henríquez
|
M
|
28
|
ARG
|
10
Nicolás Talpone
|
M
|
28
|
ARG
|
33
Facundo Garcés
|
D
|
24
|
ARG
|
6
Paolo Goltz
|
D
|
38
|
ARG
|
Edhard Greising
|
D
|
24
|
URY
|
32
Ezequiel Herrera
|
D
|
21
|
ARG
|
2
Hernán Lópes
|
D
|
33
|
ARG
|
3
Facundo Castet
|
D
|
25
|
ARG
|
4
Julián Navas Granados
|
D
|
30
|
ARG
|
1
Manuel Vicentini
|
G
|
34
|
ARG
|
12
Tomás Giménez
|
G
|
25
|
ARG
|
13
Juncos
|
|
|
|
Picech
|
|
|
|
Lucas Picech
|
20
|
ARG
|
|
Aranda
|
|
|