Vergangene Spiele | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Copa de la Liga Profesional
|
||||
21/04/2024
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
2 - 3
|
Boca Juniors
|
l
|
16/04/2024
|
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
|
1 - 3
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
w
|
08/04/2024
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
2 - 1
|
Rosario Central
|
w
|
30/03/2024
|
Huracán
|
1 - 0
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
l
|
17/03/2024
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
3 - 1
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
w
|
09/03/2024
|
Club Atletico Independiente
|
1 - 1
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
d
|
07/03/2024
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
2 - 0
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
w
|
03/03/2024
|
Talleres
|
2 - 2
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
d
|
25/02/2024
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
1 - 1
|
Boca Juniors
|
d
|
18/02/2024
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
1 - 1
|
Banfield
|
d
|
04/02/2024
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
5 - 0
|
CA Velez Sarsfield
|
w
|
28/01/2024
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
1 - 1
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
d
|
03/12/2023
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
2 - 1
|
Club Atletico Belgrano
|
w
|
11/11/2023
|
Rosario Central
|
3 - 1
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
l
|
04/11/2023
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
1 - 2
|
Huracán
|
l
|
Club Freundschaftsspiele
|
||||
23/03/2024
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
4 - 0
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
l
|
20/01/2024
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
1 - 0
|
CF Pachuca
|
w
|
18/01/2024
|
CF Monterrey
|
1 - 1
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
d
|
16/11/2023
|
CSD Colo-Colo
|
2 - 2
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
d
|
Argentinien-Cup
|
||||
08/02/2024
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
3 - 0
|
Club Atletico Excursionistas
|
w
|
Supercopa
|
||||
14/03/2024
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
2 - 1
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
|
w
|
Copa Libertadores
|
||||
25/04/2024
|
Club Libertad
|
1 - 2
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
w
|
12/04/2024
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
2 - 0
|
CD Nacional
|
w
|
Spielerinnen | Position | Alter | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
9
Miguel Borja
|
F
|
31
|
COL
|
32
Agustín Ruberto
|
F
|
18
|
ARG
|
11
Facundo Colidio
|
F
|
24
|
ARG
|
38
Ian Subiabre
|
F
|
17
|
ARG
|
38
Ian Subiabre
|
F
|
17
|
ARG
|
19
Claudio Echeverri
|
M
|
18
|
ARG
|
36
Pablo Solari
|
M
|
23
|
ARG
|
30
Franco Mastantuono
|
M
|
16
|
ARG
|
21
Esequiel Barco
|
M
|
25
|
ARG
|
10
Manuel Lanzini
|
M
|
31
|
ARG
|
26
Nacho Fernández
|
M
|
34
|
ARG
|
18
Gonzalo Martinez
|
M
|
30
|
ARG
|
8
Agustín Palavecino
|
M
|
27
|
ARG
|
23
Rodrigo Villagra
|
M
|
23
|
ARG
|
4
Nicolas Fonseca
|
M
|
25
|
URY
|
5
Matías Kranevitter
|
M
|
30
|
ARG
|
29
Rodrigo Aliendro
|
M
|
33
|
ARG
|
35
Tobías Leiva
|
M
|
20
|
ARG
|
34
Jonás Luna
|
M
|
18
|
ARG
|
17
Paulo Díaz
|
D
|
29
|
CHL
|
2
Sebastián Boselli
|
D
|
20
|
URY
|
31
Santiago Simón
|
D
|
21
|
ARG
|
3
Ramiro Funes Mori
|
D
|
33
|
ARG
|
6
David Martínez
|
D
|
26
|
PRY
|
20
Milton Casco
|
D
|
36
|
ARG
|
14
Leandro González Pírez
|
D
|
32
|
ARG
|
13
Enzo Díaz
|
D
|
28
|
ARG
|
15
Marcelo Herrera
|
D
|
25
|
ARG
|
27
Agustin Sant'Anna
|
D
|
26
|
URY
|
22
Daniel Zabala
|
D
|
21
|
ARG
|
1
Franco Armani
|
G
|
37
|
ARG
|
33
Ezequiel Centurión
|
G
|
26
|
ARG
|
37
Lucas Lavagnino
|
G
|
19
|
ARG
|