Vergangene Spiele | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Primera B
|
||||
28/04/2024
|
CD San Marcos de Arica
|
1 - 4
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
w
|
23/04/2024
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
1 - 0
|
Union San Felipe
|
w
|
13/04/2024
|
Santiago Wanderers
|
1 - 1
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
d
|
09/04/2024
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
2 - 3
|
San Luis de Quillota
|
l
|
01/04/2024
|
Santiago Morning
|
3 - 1
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
l
|
18/03/2024
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
2 - 1
|
Rangers de Talca
|
w
|
08/03/2024
|
Deportes Recoleta
|
1 - 2
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
w
|
05/03/2024
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
4 - 1
|
Curico Unido
|
w
|
25/02/2024
|
Deportes Santa Cruz
|
1 - 1
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
d
|
14/10/2023
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
3 - 3
|
CD San Marcos de Arica
|
d
|
23/09/2023
|
Deportes Recoleta
|
1 - 2
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
w
|
10/09/2023
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
4 - 3
|
Deportes La Serena
|
w
|
03/09/2023
|
San Luis de Quillota
|
2 - 2
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
d
|
27/08/2023
|
CD Antofagasta
|
2 - 0
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
l
|
20/08/2023
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
2 - 0
|
CD Universidad de Concepcion
|
w
|
12/08/2023
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
1 - 2
|
Deportes Temuco
|
l
|
06/08/2023
|
Rangers de Talca
|
1 - 0
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
l
|
30/07/2023
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
1 - 0
|
Deportes Santa Cruz
|
w
|
22/07/2023
|
Deportes Iquique
|
2 - 3
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
w
|
15/07/2023
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
1 - 1
|
Club de Deportes Cobreloa
|
d
|
15/06/2023
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
1 - 1
|
Santiago Morning
|
d
|
02/06/2023
|
CD San Marcos de Arica
|
3 - 1
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
l
|
27/05/2023
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
2 - 1
|
Deportes Puerto Montt
|
w
|
Copa Chile
|
||||
01/07/2023
|
Union Espanola
|
2 - 0
|
Athletic Club Barnechea
|
l
|
Spielerinnen | Position | Alter | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
26
Matías Colossi
|
F
|
22
|
CHL
|
21
Cristián Pardo
|
F
|
21
|
CHL
|
27
Matías Gallegos
|
F
|
26
|
ARG
|
27
Harol Salgado
|
F
|
23
|
CHL
|
18
Lucas Quiroga
|
F
|
23
|
ARG
|
Erik Otessen
|
M
|
21
|
CHL
|
Boris Sagredo
|
M
|
35
|
CHL
|
Bastian Ubal
|
M
|
22
|
CHL
|
10
Joaquín Romo
|
M
|
24
|
CHL
|
Gino Alucema
|
M
|
31
|
CHL
|
20
Gonzalo Tapia
|
M
|
28
|
CHL
|
35
Misael Llantén
|
M
|
25
|
CHL
|
Santiago Salaberry
|
M
|
24
|
CHL
|
15
Alessandro Toledo
|
M
|
21
|
CHL
|
26
Eugenio Orellana
|
M
|
19
|
CHL
|
4
Carlos Salomón
|
D
|
24
|
CHL
|
2
Daniel Navarrete
|
D
|
23
|
CHL
|
Bruno Valdez
|
D
|
22
|
ARG
|
4
Iván Contreras
|
D
|
22
|
CHL
|
4
Agustín Ortíz
|
D
|
25
|
CHL
|
26
Diego Bravo
|
D
|
27
|
CHL
|
Cristian Campestrini
|
G
|
43
|
ARG
|
Sebastián Salas
|
G
|
23
|
CHL
|
Agustin Diaz
|
G
|
20
|
CHL
|
David Ottesen
|
|
|