Vergangene Spiele | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Abteilung 1
|
||||
29/04/2024
|
Doxa Katokopias FC
|
2 - 2
|
AEL Limassol
|
d
|
24/04/2024
|
AEL Limassol
|
5 - 4
|
Nea Salamis Famagusta FC
|
w
|
20/04/2024
|
Apollon Limassol FC
|
4 - 1
|
AEL Limassol
|
l
|
12/04/2024
|
AEL Limassol
|
3 - 2
|
Othellos Athienou FC
|
w
|
08/04/2024
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
1 - 5
|
AEL Limassol
|
w
|
30/03/2024
|
AEL Limassol
|
1 - 1
|
Ethnikos Achna FC
|
d
|
11/03/2024
|
Nea Salamis Famagusta FC
|
1 - 1
|
AEL Limassol
|
d
|
08/03/2024
|
AEL Limassol
|
2 - 1
|
Apollon Limassol FC
|
w
|
02/03/2024
|
Othellos Athienou FC
|
1 - 1
|
AEL Limassol
|
d
|
24/02/2024
|
AEL Limassol
|
2 - 1
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
w
|
18/02/2024
|
Aris Limassol FC
|
4 - 0
|
AEL Limassol
|
l
|
14/02/2024
|
AEL Limassol
|
2 - 3
|
AEK Larnaca FC
|
l
|
11/02/2024
|
AEL Limassol
|
1 - 1
|
APOEL FC
|
d
|
06/02/2024
|
Karmiotissa FC
|
1 - 3
|
AEL Limassol
|
w
|
01/02/2024
|
AEL Limassol
|
3 - 1
|
Nea Salamis Famagusta FC
|
w
|
20/01/2024
|
AEL Limassol
|
1 - 1
|
Ethnikos Achna FC
|
d
|
13/01/2024
|
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
|
1 - 0
|
AEL Limassol
|
l
|
06/01/2024
|
AEL Limassol
|
1 - 3
|
Apollon Limassol FC
|
l
|
02/01/2024
|
AC Omonia
|
3 - 1
|
AEL Limassol
|
l
|
17/12/2023
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
1 - 4
|
AEL Limassol
|
w
|
09/12/2023
|
AEL Limassol
|
2 - 0
|
Doxa Katokopias FC
|
w
|
27/11/2023
|
AEK Larnaca FC
|
3 - 0
|
AEL Limassol
|
l
|
11/11/2023
|
APOEL FC
|
1 - 0
|
AEL Limassol
|
l
|
Zypern Cup
|
||||
21/02/2024
|
Apollon Limassol FC
|
3 - 1
|
AEL Limassol
|
l
|
Spielerinnen | Position | Alter | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
9
Saido Berahino
|
F
|
30
|
BDI
|
9
Georgi Minchev
|
F
|
29
|
BGR
|
33
Andreas Makris
|
F
|
28
|
CYP
|
34
Michalis Kolias
|
F
|
19
|
CYP
|
73
Themistoklis Themistokleous
|
F
|
20
|
CYP
|
14
Slavoljub Srnić
|
M
|
32
|
SRB
|
20
Alexander Kačaniklić
|
M
|
32
|
SWE
|
17
Ahmad Mendes Moreira
|
M
|
28
|
GIN
|
71
Giannis Gerolemou
|
M
|
24
|
CYP
|
25
Jonathan Morsay
|
M
|
26
|
SLE
|
21
George Marsh
|
M
|
25
|
ENG
|
8
Vasilios Papafotis
|
M
|
28
|
CYP
|
7
Evangelos Andreou
|
M
|
21
|
CYP
|
10
Javier Mendoza
|
M
|
31
|
ARG
|
6
Slobodan Medojević
|
M
|
33
|
SRB
|
77
Fabrice Kah
|
M
|
28
|
CMR
|
46
Leontios Zacharia
|
M
|
18
|
CYP
|
Panagiotis Panagi
|
M
|
18
|
CYP
|
22
Evdoras Sylvestros
|
M
|
25
|
CYP
|
91
Sébastien Dewaest
|
D
|
32
|
BEL
|
24
Ravy Tsouka
|
D
|
29
|
COG
|
23
Petar Filipović
|
D
|
33
|
HRV
|
23
Luiyi de Lucas
|
D
|
29
|
DOM
|
6
Lautaro Cano
|
D
|
21
|
ARG
|
5
Hugo Basto
|
D
|
30
|
PRT
|
66
Djalma Silva
|
D
|
29
|
BRA
|
2
Christoforos Frantzis
|
D
|
23
|
CYP
|
49
Kypros Neofytou
|
D
|
21
|
CYP
|
20
Lampros Genethliou
|
D
|
19
|
CYP
|
75
Christos Sergiou
|
D
|
18
|
CYP
|
22
Giannis Anestis
|
G
|
33
|
GRC
|
16
Miguel Oliveira
|
G
|
29
|
PRT
|
32
Michalis Kyriakou
|
G
|
21
|
CYP
|