14/07
FK Vidar
4
FK Mandalskameratene
0
l
|
10/07
Madla IL
3
Sandnes Ulf 2
1
w
|
07/07
FK Mandalskameratene
3
IK Start 2
2
w
|
06/07
IL Brodd
3
Madla IL
1
l
|
29/06
Madla IL
5
FK Mandalskameratene
2
l
|
29/06
Madla IL
5
FK Mandalskameratene
2
w
|
22/06
FK Mandalskameratene
2
IF Fram Larvik
3
l
|
22/06
FK Vigor
1
Madla IL
6
w
|
15/06
FK Vigor
1
FK Mandalskameratene
2
w
|
17/06
Madla IL
4
Sandefjord 2
0
w
|
08/06
Odds BK 2
3
FK Mandalskameratene
2
l
|
06/06
Sola FK
1
Madla IL
3
w
|
03/06
FK Mandalskameratene
2
Sandefjord 2
2
d
|
25/05
Odds BK 2
3
Madla IL
6
w
|
25/05
Sandnes Ulf 2
4
FK Mandalskameratene
0
l
|
15/05
Madla IL
1
FK Vidar
5
l
|
20/05
FK Mandalskameratene
1
IL Brodd
2
l
|
12/05
Sandnes Ulf 2
2
Madla IL
1
l
|
11/05
Pors Grenland
5
FK Mandalskameratene
0
l
|
02/05
Madla IL
2
Staal Jorpeland IL
5
l
|
04/05
FK Mandalskameratene
2
FK Vidar
4
l
|
28/04
IK Start 2
3
Madla IL
0
l
|
27/04
Staal Jorpeland IL
4
FK Mandalskameratene
3
l
|
20/04
Madla IL
2
Pors Grenland
6
l
|
20/04
FK Mandalskameratene
1
Sola FK
1
d
|
13/04
Vindbjart FK
3
Madla IL
2
l
|
13/04
IK Start 2
1
FK Mandalskameratene
1
d
|
10/04
Madla IL
3
SK Vard Haugesund
5
l
|
10/04
FK Mandalskameratene
7
IK Start
6
w
|
06/04
Madla IL
2
IF Fram Larvik
1
w
|
28/03
Arendal Fotball
5
FK Mandalskameratene
1
l
|
27/03
Madla IL
5
Sandnes Ulf 2
3
w
|
26/01
Bryne FK
7
FK Mandalskameratene
0
l
|
22/10
Madla IL
1
Loddefjord FC
2
l
|
08/10
FK Mandalskameratene
1
Mjondalen IF 2
2
l
|
14/10
Idrettslaget Bjarg
2
Madla IL
1
l
|
30/09
Fredrikstad FK 2
1
FK Mandalskameratene
2
w
|
28/09
Viking FK 2
3
Madla IL
1
l
|
25/09
FK Mandalskameratene
3
Sandefjord 2
3
d
|
21/09
Madla IL
1
IL Brodd
0
w
|
16/09
Halsen IF
3
FK Mandalskameratene
0
l
|
14/09
FK Vidar
2
Madla IL
2
d
|
09/09
FK Mandalskameratene
2
Vindbjart FK
2
d
|
31/08
Madla IL
3
Staal Jorpeland IL
3
d
|
04/09
IK Start 2
2
FK Mandalskameratene
0
l
|
25/08
Eiger IL
2
Madla IL
0
l
|
26/08
FK Mandalskameratene
6
FK Donn
2
w
|
19/08
Madla IL
4
Stord Sunnhordland FK
1
w
|
12/08
FK Fyllingsdalen
3
Madla IL
1
l
|
|
A diversão começa em {data} às 10:00 em um importante empate no torneio Divisão 3.
11:37 sáb. 10/08/2024
FC Bayern Munich [AI] vs Partizan Belgrade [AI] |
Todas as chances | |
12:07 sáb. 10/08/2024
Zalgiris Kaunas [AI] vs Maccabi Tel Aviv [AI] |
Todas as chances | |
14:05 sáb. 10/08/2024
New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers |
Todas as chances | |
15:00 sáb. 10/08/2024
Connor Warden vs Simeon Otley |
Todas as chances | |
15:00 sáb. 10/08/2024
Sara Bitto vs Yamila Sanchez |
Todas as chances | |
16:00 sáb. 10/08/2024
Robbie Brown vs Jordan Ward |
Todas as chances | |
16:10 sáb. 10/08/2024
Marvin Van Velzen vs Chas Barstow |
Todas as chances | |
16:20 sáb. 10/08/2024
Ryan McCarthy vs Alec Connelly |
Todas as chances | |
16:40 sáb. 10/08/2024
George Thorpe vs Conan Barbaru |
Todas as chances | |
17:00 sáb. 10/08/2024
Charalampos Grigoriou vs Toshiomi Kazama |
Todas as chances |