18/08
Vanersborgs IF
1
Vanersborgs FK
1
d
|
10/08
Stenungsunds IF
1
BK Forward
1
d
|
02/08
Vanersborgs FK
2
IK Gauthiod
0
w
|
03/08
Grebbestads IF
1
BK Forward
3
w
|
28/06
IK Kongahälla
3
Vanersborgs FK
0
l
|
26/06
BK Forward
1
Skovde AIK
2
l
|
19/06
Vanersborgs FK
2
Herrestads AIF
1
w
|
23/06
Ahlafors IF
4
BK Forward
1
l
|
15/06
IFK Kumla
3
Vanersborgs FK
2
l
|
14/06
Lidkopings FK
1
BK Forward
1
d
|
07/06
Vanersborgs FK
3
Lidkopings FK
1
w
|
08/06
BK Forward
3
Vanersborgs IF
2
w
|
02/06
Vanersborgs FK
2
Motala AIF FK
2
d
|
25/05
BK Forward
1
IK Kongahälla
3
l
|
25/05
Stenungsunds IF
1
Vanersborgs FK
3
w
|
18/05
IK Gauthiod
1
BK Forward
1
d
|
17/05
Vanersborgs FK
1
Skovde AIK
2
l
|
04/05
IFK Kumla
4
BK Forward
4
d
|
11/05
Grebbestads IF
3
Vanersborgs FK
0
l
|
19/04
Motala AIF FK
2
BK Forward
1
l
|
03/05
Vanersborgs FK
2
Ahlafors IF
3
l
|
14/04
BK Forward
1
Stenungsunds IF
2
l
|
20/04
Vanersborgs FK
1
Vanersborgs IF
1
d
|
06/04
Skovde AIK
2
BK Forward
2
d
|
05/04
Vanersborgs FK
1
IK Kongahälla
3
l
|
21/10
Vanersborgs FK
1
BK Forward
0
l
|
29/03
IK Gauthiod
1
Vanersborgs FK
6
w
|
14/10
BK Forward
1
Torslanda IK
3
l
|
21/10
Vanersborgs FK
1
BK Forward
0
w
|
06/10
Skovde AIK
3
BK Forward
2
l
|
13/10
Stenungsunds IF
1
Vanersborgs FK
1
d
|
01/10
Karlstad BK
4
BK Forward
1
l
|
29/09
Vanersborgs FK
5
Grebbestads IF
4
w
|
24/09
BK Forward
2
Herrestads AIF
1
w
|
23/09
Nordvarmland FF
2
Vanersborgs FK
3
w
|
16/09
BK Forward
2
Lidkopings FK
0
w
|
09/09
Skovde AIK
2
Vanersborgs FK
0
l
|
10/09
BK Forward
1
Stenungsunds IF
4
l
|
01/09
Vanersborgs FK
3
IK Zenith
2
w
|
03/09
IK Gauthiod
2
BK Forward
1
l
|
19/08
Vanersborgs FK
1
Yxhults IK
4
l
|
20/08
Nordvarmland FF
1
BK Forward
4
w
|
12/08
Herrestads AIF
3
Vanersborgs FK
1
l
|
|
06/08
Lidkopings FK
1
Vanersborgs FK
0
l
|
|
29/07
Vanersborgs FK
1
Karlstad BK
4
l
|
|
Maç, 2.Bölüm turnuvasında 25 Ağustos 2024 tarihinde, 14:00 saatinde oynanacak.
18:21 Cmt 24/08/2024
FC Bayern Munich [AI] vs Partizan Belgrade [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
18:51 Cmt 24/08/2024
Zalgiris Kaunas [AI] vs Maccabi Tel Aviv [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
21:00 Cmt 24/08/2024
Aaron Silva vs Marco Antonio Periban |
Tüm oranlar | |
21:00 Cmt 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Tüm oranlar | |
21:00 Cmt 24/08/2024
Luis Rodriguez Ocana vs Cesar Vaca Espinoza |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 25/08/2024
John Easter vs Gilberto Flores |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 25/08/2024
Cecilia Nino Rodriguez vs Arlenn Sanchez Aguirre |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 25/08/2024
Silvia Torres vs Cecilia Nino Rodriguez |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 25/08/2024
John Easter vs Luis Morales Duran |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 25/08/2024
Curmel Moton vs Victor Vazquez |
Tüm oranlar |