17/08
Kungsängens IF
2
IK Franke
2
d
|
18/08
Skiljebo SK
2
Enkopings SK FK
2
d
|
12/08
Enkopings SK FK
2
IK Franke
1
l
|
10/08
FC Gute
2
Skiljebo SK
2
d
|
03/08
IK Franke
1
FC Gute
3
l
|
03/08
Skiljebo SK
1
FC Arlanda
4
l
|
27/07
Karlbergs BK
7
IK Franke
0
l
|
30/06
FOC Farsta
1
Skiljebo SK
1
d
|
29/06
FC Arlanda
3
IK Franke
0
l
|
16/06
IFK Österåker FK
1
Skiljebo SK
4
w
|
23/06
IK Franke
1
IFK Österåker FK
1
d
|
08/06
Sandvikens AIK FK
3
Skiljebo SK
1
l
|
02/06
IK Franke
3
Sandvikens AIK FK
1
w
|
01/06
Skiljebo SK
2
Dalkurd FF
2
d
|
12/05
Hudiksvalls FF
1
IK Franke
4
w
|
19/04
Enkopings SK FK
2
Skiljebo SK
1
l
|
20/04
IK Franke
2
Kungsängens IF
1
w
|
13/04
Skiljebo SK
3
FC Gute
2
w
|
13/04
IK Franke
2
Enkopings SK FK
4
l
|
06/04
FC Arlanda
2
Skiljebo SK
0
l
|
06/04
FC Gute
1
IK Franke
1
d
|
22/10
Skiljebo SK
3
IK Franke
3
d
|
31/03
IK Franke
1
FC Arlanda
3
l
|
14/10
IFK Österåker FK
2
Skiljebo SK
1
l
|
22/10
Skiljebo SK
3
IK Franke
3
d
|
08/10
Skiljebo SK
1
Sandvikens AIK FK
2
l
|
14/10
IK Franke
3
Kungsängens IF
4
l
|
23/09
Enskede IK
2
Skiljebo SK
1
l
|
08/10
Hudiksvalls FF
4
IK Franke
4
d
|
17/09
FC Arlanda
4
Skiljebo SK
1
l
|
01/10
IFK Uppsala
2
IK Franke
3
w
|
10/09
Skiljebo SK
12
Kvarnsvedens IK (W)
0
w
|
16/09
IK Franke
2
FC Gute
1
w
|
02/09
Hudiksvalls FF
3
Skiljebo SK
1
l
|
09/09
Sandvikens AIK FK
2
IK Franke
0
l
|
26/08
Skiljebo SK
3
Kungsängens IF
1
w
|
12/08
Karlbergs BK
4
Skiljebo SK
2
l
|
|
05/08
FC Gute
1
Skiljebo SK
0
l
|
|
29/07
Skiljebo SK
6
IFK Uppsala
2
w
|
|
Maç, 2.Bölüm turnuvasında 25 Ağustos 2024 tarihinde, 14:00 saatinde oynanacak.
18:21 Cmt 24/08/2024
FC Bayern Munich [AI] vs Partizan Belgrade [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
18:51 Cmt 24/08/2024
Zalgiris Kaunas [AI] vs Maccabi Tel Aviv [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 25/08/2024
John Easter vs Luis Morales Duran |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 25/08/2024
Silvia Torres vs Cecilia Nino Rodriguez |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 25/08/2024
Cecilia Nino Rodriguez vs Arlenn Sanchez Aguirre |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 25/08/2024
John Easter vs Gilberto Flores |
Tüm oranlar | |
02:00 Paz 25/08/2024
Chann Thonson vs Neri Muñoz |
Tüm oranlar | |
02:00 Paz 25/08/2024
Nazarena Romero vs Paulette Valenzuela |
Tüm oranlar | |
02:00 Paz 25/08/2024
Josue Aguero vs Deonte Brown |
Tüm oranlar |