17/08
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
Kataller Toyama
0
l
|
17/08
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
3
SC Sagamihara
2
w
|
27/07
Kataller Toyama
2
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
w
|
27/07
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1
Fukushima United FC
1
d
|
13/07
Kataller Toyama
3
FC Ryukyu
0
w
|
14/07
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2
FC Osaka
0
w
|
26/06
Kataller Toyama
3
Grulla Morioka
0
w
|
06/07
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
l
|
22/06
AC Nagano Parceiro
2
Kataller Toyama
3
w
|
29/06
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1
AC Nagano Parceiro
1
d
|
16/06
Kataller Toyama
1
Omiya Ardija
1
d
|
22/06
SC Sagamihara
3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2
l
|
12/06
Vissel Kobe
2
Kataller Toyama
0
l
|
16/06
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
4
Azul Claro Numazu
0
w
|
09/06
Kataller Toyama
1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2
l
|
01/06
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1
FC Imabari
2
l
|
05/06
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Kataller Toyama
1
d
|
18/05
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
d
|
02/06
Azul Claro Numazu
1
Kataller Toyama
0
l
|
03/05
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
l
|
22/05
Kataller Toyama
6
Vissel Kobe
5
w
|
28/04
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
3
Kataller Toyama
1
w
|
18/05
Kataller Toyama
2
FC Osaka
0
w
|
20/04
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
w
|
03/05
Kataller Toyama
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
d
|
17/04
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
3
Avispa Fukuoka
5
l
|
28/04
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
3
Kataller Toyama
1
l
|
13/04
Nara Club
2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2
d
|
24/04
Kataller Toyama
6
Shimizu S-Pulse
5
w
|
06/04
Zweigen Kanazawa
6
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1
l
|
14/04
Kataller Toyama
2
Gainare Tottori
0
w
|
31/03
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1
FC Gifu
2
l
|
10/04
FC Gifu
1
Kataller Toyama
1
d
|
20/03
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1
Grulla Morioka
0
w
|
06/04
Kataller Toyama
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
w
|
17/03
Fukushima United FC
1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
l
|
30/03
FC Ryukyu
3
Kataller Toyama
1
l
|
13/03
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
7
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
6
w
|
20/03
Kataller Toyama
1
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
w
|
09/03
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1
YSCC Yokohama
1
d
|
17/03
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
Kataller Toyama
0
l
|
02/03
FC Ryukyu
2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2
d
|
13/03
Kataller Toyama
2
Montedio Yamagata
1
w
|
25/02
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2
w
|
09/03
Kataller Toyama
1
Nara Club
1
d
|
12/11
Fukushima United FC
1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1
d
|
Başlama vuruşu, J3-Lig turnuvasındaki önemli bir maçta 24 Ağustos 2024 tarihinde, 12:00 saatinde yapılacak.
14:40 Cmt 24/08/2024
Avet Vasilyan vs Mnatsakan Ghazaryan |
Tüm oranlar | |
14:41 Cmt 24/08/2024
FC Bayern Munich [AI] vs Partizan Belgrade [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
15:00 Cmt 24/08/2024
Narek Stepanyan vs Davit Mirzoyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
15:11 Cmt 24/08/2024
FC Barcelona [AI] vs Olimpia Milano [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
15:20 Cmt 24/08/2024
Avet Vasilyan vs Gevorg Abrahamyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
16:00 Cmt 24/08/2024
Sergey Dallaqyan vs Jon Mirzoyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
16:30 Cmt 24/08/2024
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Holstein |
Tüm oranlar | |
17:00 Cmt 24/08/2024
Wrexham AFC vs Reading |
Tüm oranlar | |
21:00 Cmt 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 25/08/2024
Silvia Torres vs Cecilia Nino Rodriguez |
Tüm oranlar |