06/08
UMF Selfoss
3
Haukar Hafnarfjorour
2
w
|
28/07
Vikingur Reykjavik FC
5
HK Kopavogs
1
l
|
01/08
UMF Selfoss
2
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
w
|
20/07
HK Kopavogs
1
IF Vestri
1
d
|
21/07
UMF Selfoss
3
Ithrottafelagid Volsungur
4
l
|
15/07
FH Hafnarfjardar
3
HK Kopavogs
1
l
|
17/07
UMF Selfoss
3
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
1
w
|
06/07
Ithrottabandalag Akraness
8
HK Kopavogs
0
l
|
08/07
UMF Selfoss
2
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
2
d
|
28/06
HK Kopavogs
1
KA Akureyri
2
l
|
03/07
Aegir Thorlakshofn
1
UMF Selfoss
2
w
|
22/06
HK Kopavogs
4
Stjarnan FC
3
w
|
24/06
UMF Selfoss
1
Haukar Hafnarfjorour
2
l
|
18/06
Fram Reykjavik
1
HK Kopavogs
2
w
|
15/06
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggdar
1
UMF Selfoss
3
w
|
27/05
Fylkir FC
3
HK Kopavogs
1
l
|
06/06
UMF Selfoss
2
Reynir Sandgerdi
1
w
|
21/05
HK Kopavogs
1
Valur Reykjavik
2
l
|
31/05
UMF Selfoss
6
Throttur Vogar
1
w
|
16/05
Fylkir FC
3
HK Kopavogs
1
l
|
27/05
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
UMF Selfoss
2
d
|
12/05
KR Reykjavik
1
HK Kopavogs
2
w
|
04/05
UMF Selfoss
1
Kormakur / Hvot
0
w
|
05/05
HK Kopavogs
3
Vikingur Reykjavik FC
1
w
|
23/04
Ungmennafelagio Fjolnir
4
UMF Selfoss
2
l
|
28/04
IF Vestri
1
HK Kopavogs
0
l
|
12/04
UMF Selfoss
3
Kari Akranes
1
w
|
24/04
Trottur Reykjavik
1
HK Kopavogs
2
w
|
07/03
Haukar Hafnarfjorour
3
UMF Selfoss
2
l
|
07/04
KA Akureyri
1
HK Kopavogs
1
d
|
16/09
UMF Selfoss
1
IF Vestri
2
l
|
06/03
FC Lahti
1
HK Kopavogs
0
l
|
09/09
UMF Grindavik
2
UMF Selfoss
1
l
|
29/02
Stjarnan FC
4
HK Kopavogs
0
l
|
01/09
UMF Selfoss
1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
0
w
|
15/02
HK Kopavogs
2
Ungmennafelag Njardvikur
2
d
|
25/08
Ithrottabandalag Akraness
1
UMF Selfoss
0
l
|
10/02
Ungmennafelagio Fjolnir
3
HK Kopavogs
0
l
|
20/08
UMF Selfoss
2
Thor Akureyri
2
d
|
06/02
HK Kopavogs
2
KR Reykjavik
3
l
|
16/08
UMF Selfoss
2
Ungmennafelag Njardvikur
3
l
|
07/10
KA Akureyri
1
HK Kopavogs
0
l
|
12/08
Trottur Reykjavik
4
UMF Selfoss
3
l
|
28/09
HK Kopavogs
2
Fylkir FC
2
d
|
08/08
IF Vestri
2
UMF Selfoss
1
l
|
24/09
Keflavik IF
2
HK Kopavogs
1
l
|
02/08
UMF Selfoss
3
Aegir Thorlakshofn
1
w
|
|
Eğlence, 1. Deil Kadınlar turnuvasındaki önemli bir beraberlikte 8 Ağustos 2024 tarihinde, 21:00 saatinde başlıyor.
23:20 Per 8/08/2024
Zaven Nersisyan vs Vahe Hambardzumyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
23:28 Per 8/08/2024
FC Bayern Munich [AI] vs Partizan Belgrade [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
23:58 Per 8/08/2024
FC Barcelona [AI] vs Olimpia Milano [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:05 Cum 9/08/2024
Chas Barstow vs Harry Ward |
Tüm oranlar | |
02:30 Cum 9/08/2024
Ottawa Redblacks vs Saskatchewan Roughriders |
Tüm oranlar | |
04:20 Cum 9/08/2024
Andranik Sahakyan vs Jon Mirzoyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
04:40 Cum 9/08/2024
Arizona Diamondbacks vs Philadelphia Phillies |
Tüm oranlar | |
05:00 Cum 9/08/2024
Ararat Petrosyan vs Andranik Sahakyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
05:40 Cum 9/08/2024
Jon Mirzoyan vs Ararat Petrosyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
06:20 Cum 9/08/2024
Jon Mirzoyan vs Andranik Sahakyan |
Tüm oranlar |