24/08
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1
d
|
31/08
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2
l
|
17/08
FC Torpedo Moscow
2
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
l
|
25/08
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
l
|
11/08
FC Arsenal Tula
1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
d
|
05/08
FC Arsenal Tula
2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
l
|
04/08
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
FC Rotor Volgograd
0
w
|
20/07
FC Sokol Saratov
1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
l
|
28/07
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
4
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
l
|
14/07
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
w
|
21/07
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
FC Ufa
1
w
|
07/07
FC Rubin Kazan
3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
l
|
14/07
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
FC Tyumen
0
w
|
25/05
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
FC Tyumen
0
w
|
04/07
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
FC Minsk
2
w
|
12/05
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
FC Urozhay Krasnodar
0
w
|
20/05
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
FC Leningradets
2
l
|
08/05
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
d
|
16/05
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
l
|
28/04
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1
d
|
11/05
FC Arsenal Tula
1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
l
|
20/04
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
l
|
28/04
FC Urozhay Krasnodar
1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
d
|
13/04
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
4
FC Alania-d Vladikavkaz
1
w
|
24/04
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
l
|
30/03
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
4
FC Khimki
1
w
|
31/03
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
FC Akron Tolyatti
1
d
|
09/03
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
FC Akron Tolyatti
3
l
|
18/03
FC Khimki
1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
w
|
02/03
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
FC Torpedo Moscow
0
w
|
08/03
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0
w
|
14/02
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
FC Akhmat Grozny
2
l
|
03/03
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
FC Alania-d Vladikavkaz
0
w
|
|
24/02
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
d
|
|
20/02
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
FC Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
w
|
|
27/01
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
FC Dynamo Bryansk
1
w
|
|
Başlama vuruşu, FNL turnuvasındaki önemli bir maçta 8 Eylül 2024 tarihinde, 17:44 saatinde yapılacak.
17:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Wrexham AFC vs Shrewsbury Town |
Tüm oranlar | |
17:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Team Spirit vs Nouns |
Tüm oranlar | |
17:30 Cmt 7/09/2024
Heroic vs Ninjas in Pyjamas |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Emmanuel Buttigieg vs Kane Morgan |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Serkay Comert vs Tej Pratap Singh |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Republic of Ireland vs England |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Tumi Phillips vs Stefan Vincent |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Constantin Ursu vs Octavian Gratii |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Finley James vs Dale Arrowsmith |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Marley Mason vs Dan Booth |
Tüm oranlar |