25/08
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
d
|
|
17/08
FC Torpedo Moscow
2
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
w
|
|
12/08
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
d
|
|
03/08
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
1
d
|
|
22/07
FC Rotor Volgograd
1
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
d
|
|
14/07
FC Torpedo Moscow
4
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
w
|
|
07/07
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
FC Chelyabinsk
1
d
|
|
06/07
FC Torpedo Moscow
2
FC Alania-d Vladikavkaz
2
d
|
|
27/06
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
l
|
|
21/06
FC Torpedo Moscow
2
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0
w
|
|
20/06
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
w
|
|
25/05
FC Leningradets
2
FC Torpedo Moscow
3
w
|
|
20/05
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
d
|
|
16/05
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
FC Urozhay Krasnodar
0
w
|
|
04/05
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
FC Torpedo Moscow
2
w
|
|
28/04
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
FC Khimki
2
l
|
|
24/04
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
d
|
|
20/04
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
FC Arsenal Tula
1
d
|
|
06/04
FC Akron Tolyatti
2
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
l
|
|
30/03
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0
w
|
|
18/03
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
2
FC Torpedo Moscow
0
l
|
|
02/03
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
FC Torpedo Moscow
0
l
|
|
22/02
FC Krasnodar
2
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
l
|
|
Eğlence, FNL turnuvasındaki önemli bir beraberlikte 9 Eylül 2024 tarihinde, 19:00 saatinde başlıyor.
17:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Team Spirit vs Nouns |
Tüm oranlar | |
17:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Wrexham AFC vs Shrewsbury Town |
Tüm oranlar | |
17:30 Cmt 7/09/2024
Heroic vs Ninjas in Pyjamas |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Emmanuel Buttigieg vs Kane Morgan |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Armenia vs Latvia |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Georgia vs Czech Republic |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Moldova vs Malta |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Republic of Ireland vs England |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Lillie Winch vs Katherine Quintana |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Tumi Phillips vs Stefan Vincent |
Tüm oranlar |