14/08
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
2
Argentinos Juniors Reserves
1
w
|
30/07
Barracas Central Reserves
1
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
0
l
|
07/08
Atletico Tucuman Reserves
3
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
4
w
|
25/04
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
1
d
|
29/05
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
1
d
|
10/04
CA Velez Sarsfield Reserves
2
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
0
l
|
10/05
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
1
Barracas Central Reserves
1
d
|
27/03
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
2
l
|
24/04
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
1
Rosario Central Reserves
3
l
|
21/03
Rosario Central Reserves
2
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
3
w
|
27/03
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
2
w
|
29/02
Banfield Reserve
1
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
0
l
|
24/10
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
1
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
0
w
|
21/02
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
1
Barracas Central Reserves
0
w
|
13/10
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
2
Barracas Central Reserves
1
w
|
05/10
Quilmes Atletico Club Reserves
1
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
0
l
|
05/10
Argentinos Juniors Reserves
2
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
2
d
|
28/09
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
2
CA Nueva Chicago Reserves
2
d
|
12/09
Rosario Central Reserves
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
0
l
|
21/09
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria Reserves
1
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
4
w
|
08/09
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
2
Huracán Reserves
1
w
|
06/09
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
4
CA Atlanta Reserves
1
w
|
05/09
CA Velez Sarsfield Reserves
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
0
l
|
30/08
Club Almagro Reserves
2
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
1
l
|
10/08
Club Atletico Temperley Reserves
1
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
1
d
|
|
21/06
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
1
CA Nueva Chicago Reserves
0
w
|
|
01/06
CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves
5
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
2
l
|
|
Başlama vuruşu, Rezerv Ligi turnuvasındaki önemli bir maçta 28 Ağustos 2024 tarihinde, 21:00 saatinde yapılacak.
21:45 Pzt 26/08/2024
Hellas Verona vs Juventus |
Tüm oranlar | |
12:26 Sal 27/08/2024
FC Bayern Munich [AI] vs Partizan Belgrade [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
12:45 Sal 27/08/2024
Marvin Van Velzen vs Neil Duff |
Tüm oranlar | |
12:56 Sal 27/08/2024
Budućnost Voli Podgorica [AI] vs Crvena Zvezda [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
13:00 Sal 27/08/2024
Tsubasa Narai vs Kanta Fukui |
Tüm oranlar | |
14:00 Sal 27/08/2024
Kazuki Nakajima vs Shingo Wake |
Tüm oranlar | |
14:40 Sal 27/08/2024
Narek Dekermenjyan vs Narek Stepanyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
15:00 Sal 27/08/2024
Gevorg Abrahamyan vs Avet Vasilyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
01:40 Çar 28/08/2024
Cincinnati Reds vs Oakland Athletics |
Tüm oranlar | |
05:10 Çar 28/08/2024
Los Angeles Dodgers vs Baltimore Orioles |
Tüm oranlar |