20/08
Skeid Fotball 2
4
Oppsal IF
2
w
|
31/08
Asker Fotball
1
Ullern IF
0
w
|
13/08
Ullern IF
5
Skeid Fotball 2
1
l
|
24/08
Frigg Oslo FK
3
Asker Fotball
1
l
|
11/07
Skeid Fotball 2
4
Frigg Oslo FK
3
w
|
14/07
Assiden IF
3
Asker Fotball
8
w
|
06/07
Nordstrand IF
6
Skeid Fotball 2
1
l
|
08/07
Asker Fotball
4
Sarpsborg 08 FF 2
2
w
|
29/06
Skeid Fotball 2
1
Baerum SK
5
l
|
22/06
Asker Fotball
2
IL Flint
1
w
|
23/06
Oppsal IF
6
Skeid Fotball 2
0
l
|
08/06
Asker Fotball
4
KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2
2
w
|
15/06
Skeid Fotball 2
2
Ullern IF
3
l
|
01/06
Ullern IF
2
Asker Fotball
1
l
|
09/06
Frigg Oslo FK
6
Skeid Fotball 2
0
l
|
28/05
Asker Fotball
5
Skeid Fotball 2
2
w
|
28/05
Asker Fotball
5
Skeid Fotball 2
2
l
|
20/05
Baerum SK
1
Asker Fotball
4
w
|
21/05
Skeid Fotball 2
2
Sarpsborg 08 FF 2
3
l
|
11/05
Asker Fotball
2
Oppsal IF
2
d
|
29/04
KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2
3
Skeid Fotball 2
0
l
|
20/04
Asker Fotball
6
Frigg Oslo FK
1
w
|
20/04
Skeid Fotball 2
1
IL Flint
4
l
|
13/04
Nordstrand IF
2
Asker Fotball
2
d
|
15/04
Assiden IF
2
Skeid Fotball 2
2
d
|
06/04
Asker Fotball
4
Assiden IF
1
w
|
07/04
Skeid Fotball 2
3
Mjondalen IF 2
0
w
|
27/02
Asker Fotball
2
Oppsal IF
4
l
|
29/10
Tromso IL 2
2
Skeid Fotball 2
2
d
|
29/10
Nordstrand IF
2
Asker Fotball
0
l
|
22/10
Skeid Fotball 2
4
Fjora IL
0
w
|
22/10
Asker Fotball
1
Follo FK
3
l
|
14/10
Lorenskog IF
1
Skeid Fotball 2
0
l
|
14/10
Asker Fotball
3
Skjervoy IK
2
w
|
08/10
Skeid Fotball 2
1
Nordstrand IF
1
d
|
08/10
Hammerfest FK
3
Asker Fotball
2
l
|
24/09
Skeid Fotball 2
1
Asker Fotball
2
l
|
30/09
Asker Fotball
3
Oppsal IF
0
w
|
18/09
Follo FK
3
Skeid Fotball 2
0
l
|
24/09
Skeid Fotball 2
1
Asker Fotball
2
w
|
11/09
Skeid Fotball 2
2
Sarpsborg 08 FF 2
3
l
|
17/09
Asker Fotball
3
Skanland OIF
2
w
|
04/09
Oppsal IF
3
Skeid Fotball 2
3
d
|
09/09
Lorenskog IF
5
Asker Fotball
0
l
|
26/08
Skeid Fotball 2
6
Skjervoy IK
5
w
|
03/09
Asker Fotball
1
FK Mjolner
2
l
|
21/08
FK Mjolner
3
Skeid Fotball 2
3
d
|
|
Süper önemli 3.Bölüm turnuvası, Pazar günü, 8 Eylül 2024 tarihinde başlıyor. 15:00 saatinde başlayacak!
17:30 Cmt 7/09/2024
Heroic vs Ninjas in Pyjamas |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Republic of Ireland vs England |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Emmanuel Buttigieg vs Kane Morgan |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Georgia vs Czech Republic |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Moldova vs Malta |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Armenia vs Latvia |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Tumi Phillips vs Stefan Vincent |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Constantin Ursu vs Octavian Gratii |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Ermal Hadribeaj vs Younes Zarraa |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Morgan Sellamuthu vs Harley Collison |
Tüm oranlar |