Matchs précédents | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
La Liga 2
|
||||
11/05/2024
|
Racing de Santander
|
1 - 0
|
Mirandes
|
w
|
04/05/2024
|
Racing de Santander
|
3 - 1
|
Elche
|
w
|
26/04/2024
|
FC Andorra
|
1 - 1
|
Racing de Santander
|
d
|
14/04/2024
|
Burgos CF
|
2 - 1
|
Racing de Santander
|
l
|
30/03/2024
|
Sporting de Gijon
|
2 - 3
|
Racing de Santander
|
w
|
24/03/2024
|
Racing de Santander
|
2 - 1
|
CD Eldense
|
w
|
16/03/2024
|
Real Oviedo
|
1 - 1
|
Racing de Santander
|
d
|
10/03/2024
|
Racing de Santander
|
4 - 2
|
Tenerife
|
w
|
02/03/2024
|
Racing de Ferrol
|
2 - 2
|
Racing de Santander
|
d
|
24/02/2024
|
Racing de Santander
|
2 - 1
|
Leganes
|
w
|
18/02/2024
|
Albacete Balompie
|
2 - 0
|
Racing de Santander
|
l
|
10/02/2024
|
Racing de Santander
|
2 - 0
|
Espanyol
|
w
|
29/01/2024
|
Real Valladolid
|
3 - 1
|
Racing de Santander
|
l
|
12/01/2024
|
Eibar
|
2 - 0
|
Racing de Santander
|
l
|
19/12/2023
|
Racing de Santander
|
2 - 0
|
FC Andorra
|
w
|
16/12/2023
|
CD Eldense
|
3 - 3
|
Racing de Santander
|
d
|
10/12/2023
|
Racing de Santander
|
2 - 2
|
Real Oviedo
|
d
|
25/11/2023
|
Racing de Santander
|
2 - 0
|
Villarreal CF B
|
w
|
20/11/2023
|
Levante
|
2 - 4
|
Racing de Santander
|
w
|
11/11/2023
|
Racing de Santander
|
2 - 3
|
Real Valladolid
|
l
|
05/11/2023
|
Alcorcon
|
3 - 1
|
Racing de Santander
|
l
|
29/10/2023
|
Racing de Santander
|
1 - 3
|
Racing de Ferrol
|
l
|
22/10/2023
|
Racing de Santander
|
3 - 0
|
Burgos CF
|
w
|
14/10/2023
|
FC Cartagena
|
2 - 3
|
Racing de Santander
|
w
|
Coupe du Roi
|
||||
01/11/2023
|
Zamora FC
|
6 - 5
|
Racing de Santander
|
l
|
Joueurs | Position | Âge | Nationalité |
---|---|---|---|
12
Roko Baturina
|
F
|
23
|
HRV
|
9
Juan Carlos Arana
|
F
|
24
|
ESP
|
14
Ekain Zenitagoia
|
F
|
30
|
ESP
|
29
Jeremy Arevalo
|
F
|
19
|
ESP
|
17
Peque Fernández
|
M
|
21
|
ESP
|
8
Jordi Mboula
|
M
|
25
|
ESP
|
10
Iñigo Vicente
|
M
|
26
|
ESP
|
20
Lago Júnior
|
M
|
33
|
CIV
|
22
Clément Grenier
|
M
|
33
|
FRA
|
16
Iván Morante
|
M
|
23
|
ESP
|
11
Andrés Martín
|
M
|
24
|
ESP
|
21
Aritz Aldasoro
|
M
|
24
|
ESP
|
6
Íñigo Sáinz-Maza
|
M
|
25
|
ESP
|
32
Marco Sangalli
|
M
|
32
|
ESP
|
18
Manu Hernando
|
D
|
25
|
ESP
|
5
Germán Sánchez
|
D
|
37
|
ESP
|
3
Saúl García
|
D
|
29
|
ESP
|
4
Pol Moreno
|
D
|
30
|
ESP
|
23
Dani Fernández
|
D
|
27
|
ESP
|
40
Mario Garcia
|
D
|
20
|
ESP
|
2
Alvaro Mantilla
|
D
|
24
|
ESP
|
15
Rubén
|
D
|
29
|
ESP
|
22
Juan Gutierrez Martinez
|
D
|
24
|
ESP
|
13
Jokin Ezkieta
|
G
|
27
|
ESP
|
1
Miquel Parera
|
G
|
27
|
ESP
|