03/08
Talleres
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
d
|
29/07
Defensa y Justicia
1
Platense FC
3
w
|
26/07
Atletico Tucuman
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
l
|
15/06
Talleres
2
Platense FC
1
l
|
19/07
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
3
Club Atletico Independiente
1
w
|
08/06
Platense FC
4
Huracán
5
l
|
03/06
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
w
|
02/06
Platense FC
1
Boca Juniors
0
w
|
26/05
Huracán
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
l
|
28/05
Atletico Tucuman
1
Platense FC
1
d
|
19/05
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
Union de Santa Fe
1
d
|
11/05
Newell's Old Boys
2
Platense FC
0
l
|
11/05
Club Atletico Sarmiento
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
w
|
09/04
Platense FC
3
Club Atletico Tigre
1
w
|
16/04
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
Club Atletico River Plate
3
l
|
02/04
Platense FC
1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2
l
|
07/04
Barracas Central
3
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
l
|
25/03
Platense FC
4
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
2
w
|
04/04
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
2
l
|
06/03
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
Platense FC
2
w
|
29/03
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
Argentinos Juniors
2
l
|
26/02
Argentinos Juniors
3
Platense FC
1
l
|
17/03
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
l
|
15/02
Platense FC
1
Club Atletico Belgrano
1
d
|
10/03
Rosario Central
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
l
|
11/02
Club Atletico Lanus
3
Platense FC
0
l
|
05/03
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
Huracán
0
w
|
05/02
Platense FC
1
Central Córdoba
0
w
|
29/02
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
3
w
|
31/01
Defensa y Justicia
3
Platense FC
0
l
|
12/02
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
Talleres
2
d
|
17/12
Rosario Central
1
Platense FC
0
l
|
30/01
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
3
Atletico Tucuman
0
w
|
09/12
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
6
Platense FC
7
w
|
04/11
Argentinos Juniors
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
w
|
02/12
Huracán
3
Platense FC
5
w
|
25/11
Platense FC
1
Club Atletico Sarmiento
0
w
|
|
12/11
Club Atletico Tigre
1
Platense FC
1
d
|
|
06/11
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2
Platense FC
0
l
|
|
Le match aura lieu le 11 août 2024 avec un coup d'envoi à 20:00 dans le Première Division.
03:39 mar. 6/08/2024
FC Barcelona [AI] vs Olimpia Milano [AI] |
Toutes les cotes | |
04:09 mar. 6/08/2024
Zalgiris Kaunas [AI] vs Maccabi Tel Aviv [AI] |
Toutes les cotes | |
10:35 mar. 6/08/2024
Marvin Van Velzen vs Harry Ward |
Toutes les cotes | |
10:50 mar. 6/08/2024
Conan Whitehead vs Bradley Brooks |
Toutes les cotes | |
11:25 mar. 6/08/2024
Bradley Brooks vs Marvin Van Velzen |
Toutes les cotes | |
12:00 mar. 6/08/2024
Conan Whitehead vs Stefan Bellmont |
Toutes les cotes | |
12:35 mar. 6/08/2024
Marvin Van Velzen vs Conan Whitehead |
Toutes les cotes | |
12:55 mar. 6/08/2024
Stefan Bellmont vs Harry Ward |
Toutes les cotes | |
13:30 mar. 6/08/2024
Bradley Brooks vs Stefan Bellmont |
Toutes les cotes | |
13:45 mar. 6/08/2024
Conan Whitehead vs Harry Ward |
Toutes les cotes |