28/04
UC AlbinoLeffe
2
AC Lumezzane
3
l
|
28/04
US Arezzo
2
USD Sestri Levante 1919
1
l
|
20/04
US Pergolettese 1932
1
UC AlbinoLeffe
1
d
|
21/04
USD Sestri Levante 1919
3
SSD Vis Pesaro 1898
2
w
|
06/04
Pro Vercelli
3
UC AlbinoLeffe
1
l
|
14/04
US Ancona 1905
3
USD Sestri Levante 1919
1
l
|
30/03
UC AlbinoLeffe
2
AC Trento SCSD 1921
2
d
|
30/03
Olbia Calcio 1905
1
USD Sestri Levante 1919
2
w
|
23/03
UC AlbinoLeffe
1
AC Pro Sesto
1
d
|
22/03
USD Sestri Levante 1919
3
AS Gubbio 1910
1
w
|
17/02
Virtus Verona
1
UC AlbinoLeffe
1
d
|
17/03
Fermana FC
1
USD Sestri Levante 1919
1
d
|
10/02
FC Legnago Salus SSD
2
UC AlbinoLeffe
1
l
|
11/03
USD Sestri Levante 1919
2
USD Recanatese 1923
0
w
|
04/02
UC AlbinoLeffe
2
Mantova FC
1
w
|
03/03
USD Sestri Levante 1919
2
Spal
3
l
|
21/01
UC AlbinoLeffe
1
US Fiorenzuola 1922 SS
2
l
|
25/02
Carrarese Calcio
5
USD Sestri Levante 1919
1
l
|
13/01
US Triestina Calcio 1918
2
UC AlbinoLeffe
3
w
|
19/02
USD Sestri Levante 1919
1
Cesena
3
l
|
23/12
AC Lumezzane
3
UC AlbinoLeffe
1
l
|
14/02
Juventus U23
1
USD Sestri Levante 1919
0
l
|
16/12
UC AlbinoLeffe
1
US Pergolettese 1932
0
w
|
09/02
USD Sestri Levante 1919
1
Perugia
0
w
|
24/11
AC Trento SCSD 1921
1
UC AlbinoLeffe
2
w
|
27/01
Delfino Pescara 1936
3
USD Sestri Levante 1919
0
l
|
18/11
AC Pro Sesto
2
UC AlbinoLeffe
0
l
|
14/01
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
1
USD Sestri Levante 1919
3
w
|
28/10
UC AlbinoLeffe
1
ASD Union ArzignanoChiampo
0
w
|
17/12
SSD Vis Pesaro 1898
2
USD Sestri Levante 1919
2
d
|
10/12
USD Sestri Levante 1919
3
US Ancona 1905
2
w
|
|
03/12
ASD Pineto Calcio
1
USD Sestri Levante 1919
0
l
|
|
26/11
USD Sestri Levante 1919
2
Olbia Calcio 1905
2
d
|
|
19/11
AS Gubbio 1910
5
USD Sestri Levante 1919
2
l
|
|
12/11
USD Sestri Levante 1919
3
Fermana FC
0
w
|
|
06/11
USD Recanatese 1923
2
USD Sestri Levante 1919
2
d
|
|
Kick—off is at 18:00 on the 10 agosto 2024 in a crucial game in the Copa Italia Serie C.
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 1 vs TEX Rangers Game 1 |
Todas quotas | |
22:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 2 vs TEX Rangers Game 2 |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Figo Ramirez Gonzalez vs Jose Silva Gonzalez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Cecilia Braekhus vs Maricela Cornejo |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Joel Iriarte vs Miguel Ortiz |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Albert Gonzalez vs Damian Alcala |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Eric Priest vs Luka Lozo |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Vito Mielnicki Jr vs Laszlo Toth |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 10/08/2024
Charles Albert Shone Conwell vs Khiary Gray |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 10/08/2024
Arnold Khegai vs Belmar Preciado |
Todas quotas |