25/08
Stabaek 2
1
Orkla FK
3
l
|
25/08
Mosjoen IL
3
Surnadal IL
4
w
|
28/07
Rana FK
3
Stabaek 2
1
l
|
17/08
Surnadal IL
2
SK Trygg/Lade
5
l
|
21/07
Stabaek 2
1
Byasen TF
1
d
|
10/08
Byasen TF
1
Surnadal IL
1
d
|
24/06
Tiller IL
2
Stabaek 2
2
d
|
03/08
Surnadal IL
5
Verdal IL
4
w
|
17/06
Stabaek 2
8
Mosjoen IL
0
w
|
27/07
Melhus IL
2
Surnadal IL
0
l
|
10/06
Stromsgodset IF 2
1
Stabaek 2
1
d
|
08/06
Verdal IL
5
Surnadal IL
0
l
|
02/06
Stabaek 2
3
Verdal IL
3
d
|
01/06
Surnadal IL
2
Mosjoen IL
1
w
|
28/05
SK Trygg/Lade
4
Stabaek 2
3
l
|
26/05
Lillestrom SK 2
3
Surnadal IL
2
l
|
21/05
Stabaek 2
3
Lillestrom SK 2
4
l
|
20/05
Orkla FK
1
Surnadal IL
3
w
|
05/05
Stabaek 2
4
Rana FK
2
w
|
11/05
Surnadal IL
1
Nardo FK
1
d
|
28/04
Surnadal IL
2
Stabaek 2
1
l
|
04/05
Tiller IL
4
Surnadal IL
1
l
|
21/04
Melhus IL
1
Stabaek 2
3
w
|
28/04
Surnadal IL
2
Stabaek 2
1
w
|
15/04
Stabaek 2
4
Rosenborg BK 2
1
w
|
21/04
Stromsgodset IF 2
2
Surnadal IL
1
l
|
07/04
Nardo FK
4
Stabaek 2
0
l
|
13/04
Surnadal IL
2
Melhus IL
3
l
|
22/10
Lysekloster IL
2
Stabaek 2
1
l
|
10/04
Treff FC
5
Surnadal IL
1
l
|
14/10
Stabaek 2
2
Gjellerasen IF
2
d
|
06/04
SK Trygg/Lade
4
Surnadal IL
0
l
|
09/10
IL Sandviken (W)
6
Stabaek 2
3
l
|
11/05
Surnadal IL
1
Kristiansund BK
4
l
|
01/10
Stabaek 2
1
Fana IL
4
l
|
25/06
Aalesunds FK 2
6
Surnadal IL
1
l
|
25/09
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
3
Stabaek 2
3
d
|
13/05
Surnadal IL
1
Molde FK
3
l
|
16/09
Stabaek 2
6
Os TF
1
w
|
|
09/09
Stabaek 2
5
IL Gneist
0
w
|
|
04/09
Skjetten Fotball
3
Stabaek 2
2
l
|
|
28/08
Stabaek 2
1
Skedsmo FK
1
d
|
|
The action gets underway from 14:00 on the 7 septiembre 2024 in an important tie in the Division 3.
09:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs North Queensland Cowboys |
Todas quotas | |
10:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Falcons vs Beastcoast |
Todas quotas | |
11:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Brisbane Lions vs Carlton FC |
Todas quotas | |
11:35 sáb 7/09/2024
Penrith Panthers vs Gold Coast Titans |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 sáb 7/09/2024
England vs Sri Lanka |
Todas quotas | |
13:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Tundra Esports vs Heroic |
Todas quotas | |
13:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Ryan Joyce vs Alan Soutar |
Todas quotas | |
14:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Chris Dobey vs Kevin Doets |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Faroe Islands vs North Macedonia |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Damon Heta vs Dirk Van Duijvenbode |
Todas quotas |