31/08
Odra Opole U19
2
Slask Wroclaw U19
2
d
|
|
24/08
Arka Gdynia U19
3
Slask Wroclaw U19
3
d
|
|
18/08
Zaglebie Lubin U19
1
Slask Wroclaw U19
1
d
|
|
11/08
Slask Wroclaw U19
3
Legia Warsaw U19
4
l
|
|
03/06
KSP Polonia Warszawa U19
1
Slask Wroclaw U19
1
d
|
|
31/05
Slask Wroclaw U19
7
KS Cracovia U19
1
w
|
|
14/05
Slask Wroclaw U19
2
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
0
w
|
|
23/04
Pogon Szczecin U19
4
Slask Wroclaw U19
2
l
|
|
16/04
Slask Wroclaw U19
2
Legia Warsaw U19
2
d
|
|
06/04
Wisla Krakow U19
1
Slask Wroclaw U19
0
l
|
|
02/04
Slask Wroclaw U19
1
Lech Poznan U19
4
l
|
|
25/03
Arka Gdynia U19
3
Slask Wroclaw U19
2
l
|
|
19/03
Slask Wroclaw U19
2
Korona Kielce U19
3
l
|
|
03/12
Gornik Zabrze U19
1
Slask Wroclaw U19
1
d
|
|
26/11
Slask Wroclaw U19
2
Lechia Gdansk U19
0
w
|
|
12/11
KS Cracovia U19
1
Slask Wroclaw U19
1
d
|
|
06/11
Slask Wroclaw U19
1
Zaglebie Lubin U19
3
l
|
|
29/10
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
4
Slask Wroclaw U19
0
l
|
|
22/10
Slask Wroclaw U19
2
Escola Varsovia
2
d
|
|
09/10
Slask Wroclaw U19
1
Pogon Szczecin U19
3
l
|
|
01/10
Legia Warsaw U19
1
Slask Wroclaw U19
2
w
|
|
25/09
Slask Wroclaw U19
2
Wisla Krakow U19
1
w
|
|
17/09
Lech Poznan U19
5
Slask Wroclaw U19
1
l
|
|
Kick—off is at 12:00 on the 8 septiembre 2024 in a crucial game in the Copa de Eslovaquia.
23:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Elliot Whale vs Lloyd Germain |
Todas quotas | |
23:40 sáb 7/09/2024
Yi Zha vs Gabriel Santos |
Todas quotas | |
23:40 sáb 7/09/2024
Isaac Dulgarian vs Brendon Marotte |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 8/09/2024
Ohio Bobcats vs South Alabama Jaguars |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 8/09/2024
Yancy Medeiros vs Jora Ayvazyan |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 8/09/2024
Sumiko Inaba vs Mackenzie Stiller |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 8/09/2024
Old Dominion Monarchs vs East Carolina Pirates |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 8/09/2024
Rong Zhu vs Chris Padilla |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 8/09/2024
FIU Panthers vs Central Michigan Chippewas |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 8/09/2024
Central Connecticut Blue Devils vs Fordham Rams football |
Todas quotas |