17/08
AS Trencin
2
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
d
|
21/08
FC Midtjylland
1
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
d
|
11/08
MFK Ruzomberok
1
AS Trencin
0
l
|
07/08
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
APOEL FC
0
w
|
18/07
AS Trencin
1
Galatasaray
4
l
|
03/08
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
w
|
14/07
Bohemians 1905
4
AS Trencin
0
l
|
30/07
SK Slovan Bratislava
5
NK Celje
0
w
|
10/07
AS Trencin
1
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
1
d
|
27/07
KFC Komarno
1
SK Slovan Bratislava
4
w
|
03/07
SK Sigma Olomouc
3
AS Trencin
0
l
|
24/07
NK Celje
1
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
d
|
29/06
MSK Puchov
2
AS Trencin
2
d
|
17/07
FC Struga
1
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
w
|
18/05
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
2
AS Trencin
2
d
|
10/07
SK Slovan Bratislava
4
FC Struga
2
w
|
11/05
AS Trencin
2
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
w
|
03/07
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
FC Petrzalka 1898
0
w
|
04/05
AS Trencin
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
w
|
29/06
CFR Cluj
1
SK Slovan Bratislava
0
l
|
13/04
AS Trencin
4
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
0
w
|
26/06
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
1
SK Slovan Bratislava
5
w
|
30/03
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
4
AS Trencin
2
l
|
23/06
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
1
SK Slovan Bratislava
0
l
|
16/03
AS Trencin
1
MFK Skalica
3
l
|
18/05
SK Slovan Bratislava
5
MFK Ruzomberok
1
w
|
16/02
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
AS Trencin
1
d
|
11/05
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
l
|
04/02
AS Trencin
1
MFK Vyskov
0
w
|
04/05
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
MSK Zilina
3
l
|
30/01
PFC CSKA Sofia
2
AS Trencin
0
l
|
28/04
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
5
SK Slovan Bratislava
3
l
|
26/01
RTS Widzew Lodz
2
AS Trencin
2
d
|
21/04
FC Spartak Trnava
1
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
w
|
16/12
AS Trencin
4
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
1
w
|
30/03
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
w
|
13/03
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3
l
|
|
02/03
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
FC Spartak Trnava
0
w
|
|
28/02
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
MSK Zilina
0
w
|
|
The action for this epic U19 Liga contest gets underway at 11:00 on domingo, 25 agosto 2024.
16:00 sáb 24/08/2024
St Helens RFC vs Hull Kingston Rovers |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Florida State Seminoles |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Todas quotas | |
18:30 sáb 24/08/2024
Salford Red Devils vs Huddersfield Giants |
Todas quotas | |
21:00 sáb 24/08/2024
West Indies vs South Africa |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 24/08/2024
New Mexico Lobos vs Montana State Bobcats football |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Cecilia Nino Rodriguez vs Arlenn Sanchez Aguirre |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Gerald Meerschaert |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Nazarena Romero vs Paulette Valenzuela |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Chann Thonson vs Neri Muñoz |
Todas quotas |