31/08
MFK Vitkovice
1
SFC Opava B
0
l
|
01/09
SSK Bilovec
10
SK Beskyd Frenstat pod Radhostem
1
w
|
24/08
SFC Opava B
2
FC Kovohute Bridlicna
1
w
|
28/08
SSK Bilovec
5
SK Unicov
4
w
|
10/08
SFC Opava B
2
MFK Havirov
3
l
|
11/08
SSK Bilovec
3
FC Kovohute Bridlicna
1
w
|
03/08
TJ Repiste
2
SFC Opava B
2
d
|
24/07
SC Pusta Polom
1
SSK Bilovec
5
w
|
27/07
MFK Karvina B
5
SFC Opava B
0
l
|
10/07
FC Vsetin
5
SSK Bilovec
2
l
|
14/06
SFC Opava B
2
FK Jesenik
1
w
|
21/02
Hranice
5
SSK Bilovec
1
l
|
08/06
MFK Vitkovice
8
SFC Opava B
1
l
|
20/01
MFK Karvina B
3
SSK Bilovec
2
l
|
25/05
FC Vratimov
2
SFC Opava B
6
w
|
19/08
FC Vratimov
2
SSK Bilovec
3
w
|
19/05
FK Krnov
3
SFC Opava B
1
l
|
13/08
SSK Bilovec
4
SFC Opava B
1
w
|
12/05
SFC Opava B
1
FK SK Polanka
3
l
|
30/04
SSK Bilovec
1
SFC Opava B
5
l
|
04/05
FK SAN-JV Sumperk
2
SFC Opava B
1
l
|
23/10
SSK Bilovec
2
MFK Havirov
2
d
|
28/04
SFC Opava B
2
FC Kovohute Bridlicna
0
w
|
17/08
SSK Bilovec
2
FK Fotbal Trinec
6
l
|
13/04
SFC Opava B
2
SK Beskyd Frenstat pod Radhostem
0
w
|
31/07
FK SK Polanka
1
SSK Bilovec
2
w
|
24/03
MFK Havirov
1
SFC Opava B
1
d
|
27/03
SSK Bilovec
1
TJ Novy Jicin
4
l
|
11/11
FK Jesenik
2
SFC Opava B
1
l
|
12/02
CSK Uhersky Brod
7
SSK Bilovec
0
l
|
05/11
SFC Opava B
3
MFK Vitkovice
3
d
|
11/08
SSK Bilovec
1
SK Unicov
4
l
|
20/10
SFC Opava B
6
FC Vratimov
0
w
|
11/10
SSK Bilovec
3
SK Brusperk
1
w
|
14/10
SFC Opava B
5
FK Krnov
1
w
|
19/09
FK Cesky Tesin
2
SSK Bilovec
5
w
|
01/10
SFC Opava B
1
FK SAN-JV Sumperk
0
w
|
30/08
SSK Bilovec
9
Petrovice FC
1
w
|
16/09
SFC Opava B
4
TJ Valasske Mezirici
1
w
|
16/08
SSK Bilovec
3
TJ Haj ve Slezsku
1
w
|
18/07
TJ Valasske Mezirici
6
SSK Bilovec
3
l
|
|
28/08
SC Pusta Polom
3
SSK Bilovec
3
d
|
|
04/08
SSK Bilovec
7
SK Moravan Oldrisov
1
w
|
|
02/06
FK SK Polanka
2
SSK Bilovec
1
l
|
|
The game will be played on 6 septiembre 2024 with a 16:30 kick off time in the 4. Liga.
19:30 vie 6/09/2024
Jonny Clayton vs Dirk Van Duijvenbode |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 vie 6/09/2024
Mike de Decker vs Richard Veenstra |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 vie 6/09/2024
Joshua Frankham vs Angel Emilov |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 vie 6/09/2024
Steven Cairns vs Ezequiel Gregores |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 vie 6/09/2024
Luke McCormack vs Petr Brodsky |
Todas quotas | |
20:45 vie 6/09/2024
Wales vs Turkey |
Todas quotas | |
20:45 vie 6/09/2024
Kosovo vs Romania |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 vie 6/09/2024
Andrew Gilding vs Dimitri van den Bergh |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 vie 6/09/2024
Masood Abdullah vs George Stewart |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 vie 6/09/2024
Brendan Dolan vs Peter Wright |
Todas quotas |