24/08
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
1
d
|
17/08
Tokushima Vortis
1
Fagiano Okayama
1
d
|
17/08
Fujieda MYFC
3
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
0
l
|
03/08
Fagiano Okayama
1
Montedio Yamagata
1
d
|
10/08
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
4
Tochigi SC
3
w
|
14/07
Tochigi SC
1
Fagiano Okayama
1
d
|
03/08
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
2
Oita Trinita
0
w
|
06/07
Fagiano Okayama
2
Vegalta Sendai
0
w
|
14/07
Blaublitz Akita
1
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
0
l
|
30/06
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
Fagiano Okayama
1
l
|
06/07
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
1
Kagoshima United FC
0
w
|
22/06
Fagiano Okayama
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
w
|
29/06
Mito HollyHock
1
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
1
d
|
12/06
Fagiano Okayama
1
Ehime FC
7
l
|
12/06
Thespakusatsu Gunma
3
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
4
w
|
09/06
Fagiano Okayama
1
Kagoshima United FC
1
d
|
08/06
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
1
JEF United Chiba
2
l
|
01/06
JEF United Chiba
2
Fagiano Okayama
1
l
|
02/06
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
w
|
26/05
Vegalta Sendai
1
Fagiano Okayama
4
w
|
19/05
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
2
Fujieda MYFC
1
w
|
19/05
Fagiano Okayama
2
Ventforet Kofu
0
w
|
12/05
Iwaki FC
1
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
2
w
|
06/05
Fagiano Okayama
1
Tokushima Vortis
2
l
|
06/05
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
w
|
03/05
Montedio Yamagata
2
Fagiano Okayama
2
d
|
03/05
Vegalta Sendai
2
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
1
l
|
24/04
Fagiano Okayama
6
Yokohama FC
8
l
|
21/04
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
1
Mito HollyHock
2
l
|
20/04
Fagiano Okayama
2
Roasso Kumamoto
0
w
|
14/04
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
4
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
w
|
07/04
Ehime FC
2
Fagiano Okayama
2
d
|
03/04
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
1
Roasso Kumamoto
2
l
|
03/04
Fagiano Okayama
1
Yokohama FC
3
l
|
24/03
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
1
Ehime FC
1
d
|
24/03
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
Fagiano Okayama
2
w
|
20/03
Tokushima Vortis
1
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
2
w
|
20/03
Fagiano Okayama
1
Mito HollyHock
0
w
|
13/03
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
7
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
6
l
|
10/03
Fagiano Okayama
1
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
0
w
|
06/03
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Fagiano Okayama
4
w
|
|
03/03
Iwaki FC
1
Fagiano Okayama
1
d
|
|
The game will be played on 31 agosto 2024 with a 12:00 kick off time in the J2 Liga.
16:00 sáb 24/08/2024
St Helens RFC vs Hull Kingston Rovers |
Todas quotas | |
17:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Florida State Seminoles |
Todas quotas | |
18:30 sáb 24/08/2024
Salford Red Devils vs Huddersfield Giants |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Aaron Silva vs Marco Antonio Periban |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Luis Rodriguez Ocana vs Cesar Vaca Espinoza |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 24/08/2024
New Mexico Lobos vs Montana State Bobcats football |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Curmel Moton vs Victor Vazquez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Cecilia Nino Rodriguez vs Arlenn Sanchez Aguirre |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Wang Cong vs Victoria Leonardo |
Todas quotas |