15/05
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
2
FV Illertissen
1
w
|
03/07
Preussen Munster
3
BSV Kickers Emden
2
w
|
11/05
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
1
FC Bayern Munich II
2
l
|
18/05
Preussen Munster
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
w
|
04/05
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
1
FC Augsburg II
1
d
|
12/05
SC Verl
2
Preussen Munster
0
l
|
26/04
FC Memmingen
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
0
l
|
05/05
Preussen Munster
4
1. FC Saarbrucken
1
w
|
20/04
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
2
DJK Vilzing
1
w
|
27/04
FC Viktoria Koln 1904
3
Preussen Munster
5
w
|
16/04
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
3
Wurzburger Kickers
1
w
|
21/04
Preussen Munster
2
SC Freiburg II
0
w
|
13/04
SV Schalding-Heining
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
2
w
|
13/04
SSV Ulm 1846
2
Preussen Munster
0
l
|
30/03
1. FC Nurnberg II
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
2
w
|
06/04
Preussen Munster
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
3
l
|
17/03
SV Turkgucu-Ataspor Munchen
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
3
w
|
30/03
Preussen Munster
1
Dynamo Dresden
0
w
|
12/03
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
2
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
0
w
|
16/03
TSV 1860 Munich
1
Preussen Munster
2
w
|
23/01
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
0
l
|
09/03
Preussen Munster
1
Hallescher FC
0
w
|
18/11
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
4
TSV Buchbach
0
w
|
02/03
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
Preussen Munster
3
w
|
11/11
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
2
w
|
23/02
Preussen Munster
3
MSV Duisburg
1
w
|
04/11
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
3
Spielvereinigung Ansbach 09
4
l
|
13/02
Borussia Dortmund II
2
Preussen Munster
3
w
|
28/10
TSV Aubstadt
3
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
0
l
|
10/02
Preussen Munster
1
SV Sandhausen
1
d
|
21/10
FV Illertissen
2
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
2
d
|
04/02
SV Waldhof Mannheim
2
Preussen Munster
2
d
|
14/10
FC Augsburg II
4
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
2
l
|
28/01
Preussen Munster
2
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
w
|
08/10
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
1
FC Memmingen
2
l
|
24/01
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
Preussen Munster
1
d
|
03/10
DJK Vilzing
3
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
1
l
|
21/01
Preussen Munster
2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
w
|
14/01
SC Paderborn 07
6
Preussen Munster
1
l
|
|
13/01
Preussen Munster
4
VfL Oldenburg
3
w
|
|
06/01
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
Preussen Munster
0
l
|
|
16/12
SpVgg Unterhaching
3
Preussen Munster
2
l
|
|
10/12
Preussen Munster
3
SC Verl
1
w
|
|
26/11
Preussen Munster
3
FC Viktoria Koln 1904
3
d
|
|
The action for this epic 2. Bundesliga contest gets underway at 13:00 on sábado, 3 agosto 2024.
10:50 mié 17/07/2024
Andy Boulton vs Wesley Plaisier |
Todas quotas | |
11:00 mié 17/07/2024
Team WE vs ThunderTalk |
Todas quotas | |
11:45 mié 17/07/2024
Cameron Crabtree vs Michael Warburton |
Todas quotas | |
12:30 mié 17/07/2024
Kwangdong Freecs Challengers vs Hanwha Life |
Todas quotas | |
12:55 mié 17/07/2024
Michael Warburton vs Wesley Plaisier |
Todas quotas | |
13:00 mié 17/07/2024
Weibo vs Top Esports |
Todas quotas | |
13:10 mié 17/07/2024
Cameron Crabtree vs Andy Boulton |
Todas quotas | |
14:05 mié 17/07/2024
Wesley Plaisier vs Cameron Crabtree |
Todas quotas | |
14:20 mié 17/07/2024
Michael Warburton vs Andy Boulton |
Todas quotas | |
10:00 jue 18/07/2024
T1 vs Fearx |
Todas quotas |