Partidos pasados | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Superettan
|
||||
05/05/2024
|
Ostersunds FK
|
1 - 1
|
Orebro SK
|
d
|
20/04/2024
|
Ostersunds FK
|
1 - 1
|
Orgryte IS
|
d
|
13/04/2024
|
Varbergs BoIS
|
2 - 0
|
Ostersunds FK
|
l
|
06/04/2024
|
Ostersunds FK
|
1 - 0
|
Trelleborgs FF
|
w
|
30/03/2024
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
1 - 0
|
Ostersunds FK
|
l
|
04/11/2023
|
Ostersunds FK
|
1 - 2
|
Osters IF
|
l
|
28/10/2023
|
Ostersunds FK
|
4 - 3
|
Orebro SK
|
w
|
21/10/2023
|
GAIS
|
2 - 1
|
Ostersunds FK
|
l
|
07/10/2023
|
Ostersunds FK
|
1 - 0
|
Helsingborgs IF
|
w
|
02/10/2023
|
Jonkopings Sodra IF
|
1 - 1
|
Ostersunds FK
|
d
|
27/09/2023
|
Ostersunds FK
|
2 - 0
|
IK Brage
|
w
|
23/09/2023
|
Skovde AIK
|
5 - 1
|
Ostersunds FK
|
l
|
16/09/2023
|
Ostersunds FK
|
2 - 2
|
Gefle IF
|
d
|
27/08/2023
|
Ostersunds FK
|
2 - 2
|
Trelleborgs FF
|
d
|
20/08/2023
|
Orgryte IS
|
2 - 2
|
Ostersunds FK
|
d
|
12/08/2023
|
Ostersunds FK
|
1 - 1
|
AFC Eskilstuna
|
d
|
29/07/2023
|
Ostersunds FK
|
1 - 1
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
d
|
22/07/2023
|
Gefle IF
|
2 - 2
|
Ostersunds FK
|
d
|
15/07/2023
|
Ostersunds FK
|
4 - 1
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
w
|
10/07/2023
|
Helsingborgs IF
|
1 - 0
|
Ostersunds FK
|
l
|
11/06/2023
|
Ostersunds FK
|
2 - 1
|
Orgryte IS
|
w
|
Copa de Suecia
|
||||
02/03/2024
|
Ostersunds FK
|
1 - 0
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
w
|
26/02/2024
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
1 - 0
|
Ostersunds FK
|
l
|
17/02/2024
|
BK Hacken
|
2 - 0
|
Ostersunds FK
|
l
|
23/08/2023
|
Karlstad BK
|
1 - 2
|
Ostersunds FK
|
w
|
Jugadoras | Posición | Edad | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
29
Arquímides Ordóñez
|
F
|
20
|
GTM
|
29
Sebastian Karlsson Grach
|
F
|
23
|
SWE
|
14
Simon Kroon
|
F
|
30
|
SWE
|
17
Malcolm Stolt
|
F
|
23
|
SWE
|
11
Ahmed Bonnah
|
M
|
24
|
SWE
|
Nebiyou Perry
|
M
|
24
|
USA
|
78
Mykola Musolitin
|
M
|
25
|
UKR
|
Jamie Hopcutt
|
M
|
31
|
ENG
|
11
Simon Marklund
|
M
|
24
|
SWE
|
10
Erick Brendon
|
M
|
28
|
BRA
|
Mansour Sinyan
|
M
|
24
|
NOR
|
Albin Sporrong
|
M
|
24
|
SWE
|
Michael Oluwayemi
|
M
|
18
|
NGA
|
19
Andre Nader
|
M
|
25
|
SWE
|
Henrik Norrby
|
M
|
25
|
SWE
|
Ziad Ghanoum
|
D
|
22
|
SYR
|
28
Yannick Adjoumani
|
D
|
21
|
CIV
|
3
Chrisnovic N'Sa
|
D
|
25
|
CAN
|
Kevin Jablinski
|
D
|
28
|
NOR
|
23
Ali Suljic
|
D
|
26
|
SWE
|
Jakob Hedenquist
|
D
|
23
|
SWE
|
3
Philip Bonde
|
D
|
20
|
SWE
|
Ogbu Abraham
|
D
|
22
|
NGA
|
24
Christopher Lundhall
|
D
|
|
SWE
|
Ogbu Abraham
|
D
|
21
|
NGA
|
1
Aly Keita
|
G
|
37
|
GIN
|
Arnold Origi
|
G
|
40
|
KEN
|
30
Andrew Mills
|
G
|
29
|
ENG
|