Partidos pasados | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Primera Liga de Fútbol Profesional
|
||||
26/04/2024
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
1 - 2
|
POFC Botev Vratsa
|
l
|
12/04/2024
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
1 - 2
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
w
|
29/03/2024
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
2 - 1
|
FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
|
w
|
11/03/2024
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
1 - 1
|
PFC Hebar Pazardzhik
|
d
|
23/02/2024
|
POFC Botev Vratsa
|
1 - 2
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
w
|
17/02/2024
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
1 - 2
|
PFC Levski Sofia
|
l
|
11/12/2023
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
3 - 0
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
l
|
03/12/2023
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
1 - 1
|
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
|
d
|
25/11/2023
|
PFC Botev Plovdiv
|
3 - 1
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
l
|
11/11/2023
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
2 - 1
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
w
|
26/10/2023
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
2 - 1
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
l
|
21/10/2023
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
1 - 2
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
l
|
08/10/2023
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
4 - 0
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
l
|
02/10/2023
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
1 - 1
|
PFC Slavia Sofia
|
d
|
18/09/2023
|
PFC Hebar Pazardzhik
|
1 - 2
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
w
|
14/09/2023
|
PFC Levski Sofia
|
2 - 0
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
l
|
Copa de Bulgaria
|
||||
28/02/2024
|
PFC Hebar Pazardzhik
|
2 - 1
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
l
|
18/11/2023
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
2 - 1
|
POFC Botev Vratsa
|
w
|
Partidos amistosos de Clubes
|
||||
03/02/2024
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
3 - 1
|
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
|
w
|
19/01/2024
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
1 - 3
|
FC Strumska Slava Radomir
|
l
|
Jugadoras | Posición | Edad | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
Stanislav Kostov
|
F
|
32
|
BGR
|
Hugo Komano
|
F
|
24
|
FRA
|
30
Lyubomir Todorov
|
F
|
19
|
BGR
|
Brian Esalo
|
F
|
25
|
FRA
|
Ayoub Abou Oulam
|
M
|
25
|
MAR
|
Aymen Souda
|
M
|
31
|
FRA
|
26
Ivan Tasev
|
M
|
22
|
BGR
|
14
Danylo Polonskyi
|
M
|
22
|
UKR
|
73
Ventsislav Bengyuzov
|
M
|
33
|
BGR
|
Modou Diagne
|
D
|
30
|
SEN
|
20
Nikolay Bodurov
|
D
|
37
|
BGR
|
Arnaud Luzayadio
|
D
|
24
|
FRA
|
16
Asen Donchev
|
D
|
22
|
BGR
|
23
Aleksandar Dyulgerov
|
D
|
34
|
BGR
|
Andrey Yordanov
|
D
|
22
|
BGR
|
8
Lazar Boyanov
|
D
|
21
|
BGR
|
Vitālijs Jagodinskis
|
D
|
32
|
LVA
|
Hristo Popadiyn
|
D
|
30
|
BGR
|
6
Martin Georgiev
|
D
|
19
|
BGR
|
27
Georgi Varbanov
|
D
|
23
|
BGR
|
12
Maksym Kovalov
|
G
|
23
|
UKR
|
1
Mario Kirev
|
G
|
34
|
BGR
|
13
Alex Pedinsky
|
|
|
|
25
Bozhidar Malinov
|
|
|
|
13
Evgeny Georiev
|
|
|
|
83
Kostadin Marinopoliev
|
|
|