25/08
Rana FK
4
Lillestrom SK 2
0
l
|
25/08
Stabaek 2
1
Orkla FK
3
l
|
19/08
Lillestrom SK 2
6
Mosjoen IL
0
w
|
28/07
Rana FK
3
Stabaek 2
1
l
|
03/08
Lillestrom SK 2
5
Melhus IL
2
w
|
21/07
Stabaek 2
1
Byasen TF
1
d
|
27/07
Byasen TF
1
Lillestrom SK 2
3
w
|
24/06
Tiller IL
2
Stabaek 2
2
d
|
22/07
Lillestrom SK 2
3
Rana FK
2
w
|
17/06
Stabaek 2
8
Mosjoen IL
0
w
|
22/06
SK Trygg/Lade
5
Lillestrom SK 2
0
l
|
10/06
Stromsgodset IF 2
1
Stabaek 2
1
d
|
16/06
Lillestrom SK 2
7
Verdal IL
1
w
|
02/06
Stabaek 2
3
Verdal IL
3
d
|
01/06
Orkla FK
4
Lillestrom SK 2
2
l
|
28/05
SK Trygg/Lade
4
Stabaek 2
3
l
|
26/05
Lillestrom SK 2
3
Surnadal IL
2
w
|
21/05
Stabaek 2
3
Lillestrom SK 2
4
l
|
21/05
Stabaek 2
3
Lillestrom SK 2
4
w
|
05/05
Stabaek 2
4
Rana FK
2
w
|
11/05
Lillestrom SK 2
4
Tiller IL
1
w
|
28/04
Surnadal IL
2
Stabaek 2
1
l
|
04/05
Nardo FK
5
Lillestrom SK 2
4
l
|
21/04
Melhus IL
1
Stabaek 2
3
w
|
29/04
Lillestrom SK 2
1
Stromsgodset IF 2
2
l
|
15/04
Stabaek 2
4
Rosenborg BK 2
1
w
|
21/04
Rosenborg BK 2
5
Lillestrom SK 2
3
l
|
07/04
Nardo FK
4
Stabaek 2
0
l
|
14/04
Lillestrom SK 2
2
Byasen TF
5
l
|
22/10
Lysekloster IL
2
Stabaek 2
1
l
|
07/04
Melhus IL
3
Lillestrom SK 2
1
l
|
14/10
Stabaek 2
2
Gjellerasen IF
2
d
|
29/10
Lillestrom SK 2
4
Grorud IL 2
2
w
|
09/10
IL Sandviken (W)
6
Stabaek 2
3
l
|
22/10
Gjellerasen IF
2
Lillestrom SK 2
0
l
|
01/10
Stabaek 2
1
Fana IL
4
l
|
14/10
Lillestrom SK 2
1
IL Sandviken (W)
3
l
|
25/09
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
3
Stabaek 2
3
d
|
09/10
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
2
Lillestrom SK 2
4
w
|
16/09
Stabaek 2
6
Os TF
1
w
|
25/09
Lillestrom SK 2
5
Skedsmo FK
0
w
|
09/09
Stabaek 2
5
IL Gneist
0
w
|
16/09
IL Gneist
3
Lillestrom SK 2
1
l
|
04/09
Skjetten Fotball
3
Stabaek 2
2
l
|
04/09
Frigg Oslo FK
6
Lillestrom SK 2
0
l
|
28/08
Stabaek 2
1
Skedsmo FK
1
d
|
28/08
Skjetten Fotball
3
Lillestrom SK 2
1
l
|
14/08
Stabaek 2
2
Frigg Oslo FK
1
w
|
13/08
Fana IL
7
Lillestrom SK 2
1
l
|
|
The action gets underway from 18:04 on the 3 septiembre 2024 in an important tie in the Division 3.
00:35 mié 4/09/2024
Baltimore Orioles vs Chicago White Sox |
Todas quotas | |
01:07 mié 4/09/2024
Toronto Blue Jays vs Philadelphia Phillies |
Todas quotas | |
01:20 mié 4/09/2024
Atlanta Braves vs Colorado Rockies |
Todas quotas | |
01:40 mié 4/09/2024
Chicago Cubs vs Pittsburgh Pirates |
Todas quotas | |
01:40 mié 4/09/2024
Milwaukee Brewers vs St. Louis Cardinals |
Todas quotas | |
01:40 mié 4/09/2024
Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Guardians |
Todas quotas | |
03:38 mié 4/09/2024
Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim vs Los Angeles Dodgers |
Todas quotas | |
03:40 mié 4/09/2024
Oakland Athletics vs Seattle Mariners |
Todas quotas | |
10:35 mié 4/09/2024
Andreas Harrysson vs John Henderson |
Todas quotas | |
10:50 mié 4/09/2024
Neil Duff vs Robert Thornton |
Todas quotas |