18/08
Mondercange
1
Swift Hesperange
2
w
|
04/08
Jeunesse Esch
1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1
d
|
11/08
US Hostert
1
Swift Hesperange
5
w
|
12/07
Metz
4
Jeunesse Esch
0
l
|
04/08
Swift Hesperange
4
Union Titus Petange
0
w
|
12/05
Union Titus Petange
2
Jeunesse Esch
1
l
|
27/07
1. FC Saarbrucken
3
Swift Hesperange
0
l
|
20/04
Jeunesse Esch
3
Marisca Mersch
1
w
|
13/07
Darmstadt 98
5
Swift Hesperange
1
l
|
14/04
Jeunesse Esch
1
FC UNA Strassen
2
l
|
26/05
Swift Hesperange
2
FC UNA Strassen
0
w
|
07/04
F91 Dudelange
1
Jeunesse Esch
1
d
|
12/05
Swift Hesperange
3
Marisca Mersch
1
w
|
30/03
Jeunesse Esch
4
FC Differdange 03
3
w
|
28/04
Swift Hesperange
2
F91 Dudelange
1
w
|
10/03
Jeunesse Esch
3
UN Kaerjeng 97
0
w
|
20/04
FC Differdange 03
2
Swift Hesperange
0
l
|
24/02
Jeunesse Esch
3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
w
|
14/04
Swift Hesperange
1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
2
l
|
29/11
Marisca Mersch
4
Jeunesse Esch
1
l
|
07/04
UN Kaerjeng 97
1
Swift Hesperange
3
w
|
26/11
Swift Hesperange
2
Jeunesse Esch
0
l
|
30/03
Swift Hesperange
1
Mondercange
1
d
|
28/10
FC Mamer 32
1
Jeunesse Esch
2
w
|
17/03
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Swift Hesperange
5
w
|
22/10
FC UNA Strassen
1
Jeunesse Esch
1
d
|
10/03
Swift Hesperange
4
CS Fola Esch
1
w
|
|
11/02
Swift Hesperange
3
Union Titus Petange
3
d
|
|
20/01
CS Fola Esch
3
Swift Hesperange
3
d
|
|
19/01
Metz
4
Swift Hesperange
1
l
|
|
14/01
Swift Hesperange
3
RE Virton
2
w
|
|
02/12
Marisca Mersch
2
Swift Hesperange
2
d
|
|
Kick—off is at 18:00 on the 24 agosto 2024 in a crucial game in the División Nacional.
El juego se jugará el 24 agosto 2024 con una hora 18:00 de inicio en el División Nacional
21:00 sáb 24/08/2024
West Indies vs South Africa |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 24/08/2024
Tarleton State Texans football vs McNeese State Cowboys |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 24/08/2024
New Mexico Lobos vs Montana State Bobcats football |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Aaron Silva vs Marco Antonio Periban |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
John Easter vs Gilberto Flores |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Cecilia Nino Rodriguez vs Arlenn Sanchez Aguirre |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Luis Rodriguez Ocana vs Cesar Vaca Espinoza |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Curmel Moton vs Victor Vazquez |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Gerald Meerschaert |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Jared Cannonier vs Caio Borralho |
Todas quotas |