25/07
Istanbul Basaksehir
6
SP La Fiorita
1
w
|
04/08
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
FC Telavi
1
d
|
10/07
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
w
|
28/07
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
2
l
|
26/05
Adana Demirspor
2
Istanbul Basaksehir
6
w
|
09/07
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
3
FC Gareji Sagarejo
2
w
|
05/05
Istanbul Basaksehir
4
Kasimpasa
1
w
|
03/07
FC Dinamo Batumi
3
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2
l
|
27/04
Hatayspor
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
w
|
01/06
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2
l
|
21/04
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
Caykur Rizespor
0
w
|
28/05
FC Gagra
4
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
0
l
|
14/04
Pendikspor
2
Istanbul Basaksehir
3
w
|
19/05
FC Dinamo Batumi
2
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
3
w
|
04/04
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
Besiktas JK
1
d
|
14/05
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
FC Dila Gori
4
l
|
26/03
Istanbul Basaksehir
5
Kocaelispor
2
w
|
10/05
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
1
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
0
l
|
26/03
Istanbul Basaksehir
4
Tuzlaspor
1
w
|
27/04
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
3
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
3
d
|
16/03
MKE Ankaragucu
2
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
l
|
15/04
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
3
w
|
09/03
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
Antalyaspor
0
w
|
11/04
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
3
FC Gagra
1
w
|
03/03
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
Samsunspor
0
w
|
|
28/02
Trabzonspor
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
l
|
|
19/02
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
Kayserispor
3
l
|
|
10/02
Galatasaray
2
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
l
|
|
07/02
Istanbul Basaksehir
4
Hatayspor
3
w
|
|
03/02
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
Istanbulspor AS
0
w
|
|
28/01
Konyaspor
2
Istanbul Basaksehir
3
w
|
|
20/01
Fatih Karagumruk SK
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
d
|
|
17/01
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
Boluspor
0
w
|
|
13/01
Istanbul Basaksehir
3
Alanyaspor
2
w
|
|
The action gets underway from 19:45 on the 15 agosto 2024 in an important tie in the Liga de conferencias Europea de la UEFA.
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 1 vs TEX Rangers Game 1 |
Todas quotas | |
22:05 sáb 10/08/2024
New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers |
Todas quotas | |
22:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 2 vs TEX Rangers Game 2 |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Alan Garcia vs Maickol Lopez Villagrana |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Figo Ramirez Gonzalez vs Jose Silva Gonzalez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Joel Iriarte vs Miguel Ortiz |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Albert Gonzalez vs Damian Alcala |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Eric Priest vs Luka Lozo |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Vito Mielnicki Jr vs Laszlo Toth |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Arnold Khegai vs Belmar Preciado |
Todas quotas |