30/08
Bnei Sakhnin FC U19
1
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
3
w
|
31/08
Hapoel Raanana U19
2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
1
w
|
27/04
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
1
Hapoel Raanana U19
1
d
|
04/05
Hapoel Raanana U19
1
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC U19
1
d
|
20/04
Hapoel Eran Hadera FC
2
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
0
l
|
27/04
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
1
Hapoel Raanana U19
1
d
|
06/04
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
0
w
|
06/04
Hapoel Raanana U19
1
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC U19
2
l
|
14/03
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
4
Hapoel Haifa FC U19
0
w
|
23/03
Hapoel Raanana U19
1
Bnei Sakhnin FC U19
0
w
|
24/02
Bnei Sakhnin FC U19
1
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
0
l
|
24/02
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC U19
5
Hapoel Raanana U19
0
l
|
07/02
Maccabi Haifa FC U19
2
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
4
w
|
10/02
Maccabi Haifa FC U19
3
Hapoel Raanana U19
0
l
|
20/01
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
3
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
0
w
|
20/01
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC U19
1
Hapoel Raanana U19
0
l
|
13/01
Hapoel Raanana U19
3
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
3
d
|
13/01
Hapoel Raanana U19
3
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
3
d
|
06/01
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
3
Hapoel Eran Hadera FC
0
w
|
06/01
Hapoel Raanana U19
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
2
l
|
16/12
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
1
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
3
w
|
30/12
Hapoel Eran Hadera FC
1
Hapoel Raanana U19
2
w
|
13/12
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
2
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC U19
1
w
|
12/12
Hapoel Raanana U19
2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
1
w
|
09/12
Hapoel Haifa FC U19
1
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
2
w
|
09/12
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC U19
2
Hapoel Raanana U19
3
w
|
19/09
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
1
Bnei Sakhnin FC U19
1
d
|
28/09
Hapoel Raanana U19
3
Hapoel Haifa FC U19
2
w
|
29/04
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
1
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC U19
3
l
|
19/09
Hapoel Raanana U19
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC U19
5
l
|
19/04
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
2
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC U19
2
d
|
29/04
Hapoel Raanana U19
4
Hapoel Haifa FC U19
1
w
|
25/02
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
2
Hapoel Eran Hadera FC
4
l
|
15/04
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC U19
2
Hapoel Raanana U19
1
l
|
18/02
Maccabi Haifa FC U19
2
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
3
w
|
|
28/01
Maccabi Netanya FC U19
3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
1
w
|
|
The action gets underway from 16:00 on the 7 septiembre 2024 in an important tie in the Liga Juvenil U19.
15:25 sáb 7/09/2024
Dave Chisnall vs James Wade |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Team Spirit vs Nouns |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Ross Smith vs Mike de Decker |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Cs Gloria 2018 Bistrita Women vs CSM Bucuresti (W) |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Ferencvarosi TC (W) vs Nykobing-falster-hb-women |
Todas quotas | |
16:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Ryan Searle vs Joe Cullen |
Todas quotas | |
16:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Heroic vs Ninjas in Pyjamas |
Todas quotas | |
17:00 sáb 7/09/2024
South Africa vs New Zealand |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Cincinnati Bengals vs Pittsburgh Steelers |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Morgan Sellamuthu vs Harley Collison |
Todas quotas |