19/08
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
4
w
|
09/05
SC Hapoel Lod
1
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
3
w
|
10/08
Maccabi Netanya FC
1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
1
d
|
26/04
Hapoel Bikat HaYarden FC
1
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
2
w
|
06/08
Beitar Jerusalem FC
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
0
w
|
19/04
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
2
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
0
w
|
31/07
Beitar Jerusalem FC
3
Hapoel Eran Hadera FC
0
w
|
12/04
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
4
Agudat Sport Ashdod FC
1
w
|
17/07
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
2
w
|
29/03
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malachi
2
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
2
d
|
20/05
Beitar Jerusalem FC
1
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
1
d
|
22/03
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
3
Sport Club Dimona
2
w
|
11/05
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
3
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0
l
|
16/03
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
2
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
1
l
|
27/04
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
5
w
|
08/03
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
2
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
1
l
|
04/03
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0
l
|
26/02
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FC
1
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
1
d
|
17/02
Bnei Sakhnin FC
2
Beitar Jerusalem FC
1
l
|
22/02
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
1
Maccabi Yavne FC
4
l
|
04/02
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
2
Beitar Jerusalem FC
1
l
|
06/02
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
2
Hapoel Bikat HaYarden FC
1
w
|
30/01
Beitar Jerusalem FC
2
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
2
d
|
19/01
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
1
Hapoel Herzliya FC
2
l
|
27/01
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0
l
|
12/01
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
1
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
0
l
|
17/01
Beitar Jerusalem FC
1
Maccabi Bney Reine
2
l
|
05/01
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
1
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malachi
2
l
|
29/12
Sport Club Dimona
2
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
0
l
|
|
23/12
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
1
d
|
|
28/09
Ironi Modiin FC
3
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
1
l
|
|
Kick off for Beitar Jerusalem FC v Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC gets underway at 10:44 on the 30 agosto 2024 in the Copa estatal.
07:00 vie 30/08/2024
Pakistan vs Bangladesh |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 vie 30/08/2024
England vs Sri Lanka |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 vie 30/08/2024
Penrith Panthers vs South Sydney Rabbitohs |
Todas quotas | |
13:00 vie 30/08/2024
Nick Kenny vs Jelle Klaasen |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 vie 30/08/2024
Dylan Slevin vs Steve Beaton |
Todas quotas | |
15:10 vie 30/08/2024
Paul Hogan vs Neil Duff |
Todas quotas | |
15:45 vie 30/08/2024
Jim Long vs Paul Hogan |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 vie 30/08/2024
Dragutin Horvat vs Krzysztof Ratajski |
Todas quotas | |
16:30 vie 30/08/2024
Brendan Dolan vs Dirk Van Duijvenbode |
Todas quotas | |
17:15 vie 30/08/2024
Neil Duff vs Jim Long |
Todas quotas |