09/08
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2
FC Eilenburg
0
w
|
20/08
Hallescher FC
1
VSG Altglienicke
0
w
|
04/08
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1
d
|
16/08
Hallescher FC
2
FC St. Pauli
3
l
|
19/07
Hallescher FC
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0
l
|
02/08
Hallescher FC
1
VFC Plauen
1
d
|
12/07
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2
Hamburger SV II
0
w
|
19/07
Hallescher FC
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0
w
|
06/07
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
1
d
|
12/07
SV Lichtenberg 47
3
Hallescher FC
2
l
|
27/06
VfB Zwenkau 02
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
7
w
|
06/07
Hallescher FC
2
Alemannia Aachen
1
w
|
19/05
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2
FSV Zwickau
0
w
|
28/06
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Hallescher FC
0
l
|
27/04
FC Energie Cottbus
4
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3
l
|
25/05
Hallescher FC
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1
d
|
19/04
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
FC Hansa Rostock II
1
d
|
18/05
Hallescher FC
1
Borussia Dortmund II
1
d
|
07/04
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
l
|
20/04
Hallescher FC
1
SC Verl
0
w
|
29/03
Hertha BSC II
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
d
|
13/04
FC Viktoria Koln 1904
4
Hallescher FC
2
l
|
26/03
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
w
|
30/03
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
Hallescher FC
0
l
|
17/03
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1
d
|
16/03
Hallescher FC
2
SC Freiburg II
2
d
|
09/03
Berliner FC Dynamo
4
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0
l
|
09/03
Preussen Munster
1
Hallescher FC
0
l
|
02/03
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
Chemnitzer FC
1
d
|
02/03
Hallescher FC
1
Dynamo Dresden
0
w
|
28/02
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
w
|
25/02
Hallescher FC
3
VfB Lubeck
0
w
|
23/02
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
SV Babelsberg 03
0
w
|
18/02
TSV 1860 Munich
1
Hallescher FC
0
l
|
18/02
Greifswalder SV 04
4
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0
l
|
11/02
Hallescher FC
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
l
|
13/02
VSG Altglienicke
2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0
l
|
07/02
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
Hallescher FC
0
l
|
03/02
FC Eilenburg
2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4
w
|
03/02
SV Sandhausen
1
Hallescher FC
1
d
|
26/01
Hallescher FC
1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
4
l
|
|
23/01
MSV Duisburg
2
Hallescher FC
3
w
|
|
The action gets underway from 12:44 on the 25 agosto 2024 in an important tie in the Liga Regional Nordost.
15:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Salford Red Devils vs Huddersfield Giants |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Florida State Seminoles |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Todas quotas | |
21:00 sáb 24/08/2024
West Indies vs South Africa |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 24/08/2024
New Mexico Lobos vs Montana State Bobcats football |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Cecilia Nino Rodriguez vs Arlenn Sanchez Aguirre |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
John Easter vs Gilberto Flores |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Nazarena Romero vs Paulette Valenzuela |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Chann Thonson vs Neri Muñoz |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Wang Cong vs Victoria Leonardo |
Todas quotas |