13/07
Paju Citizen FC
1
Changwon FC
2
l
|
20/07
Gimhae FC
1
Daejeon Korail FC
1
d
|
06/07
Paju Citizen FC
2
Gangneung City FC
1
w
|
06/07
Gimhae FC
1
Hwaseong FC
2
l
|
29/06
Paju Citizen FC
1
Gyeongju KHNP
1
d
|
23/06
Gangneung City FC
2
Gimhae FC
3
w
|
21/06
Chuncheon FC
1
Paju Citizen FC
1
d
|
07/06
Chuncheon FC
1
Gimhae FC
1
d
|
08/06
Ulsan Citizen FC
1
Paju Citizen FC
2
w
|
01/06
Gimhae FC
1
Siheung City FC
2
l
|
25/05
Paju Citizen FC
1
Yeoju Citizen FC
0
w
|
04/05
Gimhae FC
2
Yangpyeong FC
0
w
|
18/05
Paju Citizen FC
1
Yangpyeong FC
1
d
|
20/04
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
2
Gimhae FC
3
w
|
04/05
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1
Paju Citizen FC
3
w
|
17/04
Incheon United FC
1
Gimhae FC
0
l
|
13/04
Gimhae FC
1
Paju Citizen FC
0
l
|
13/04
Gimhae FC
1
Paju Citizen FC
0
w
|
07/04
Hwaseong FC
2
Paju Citizen FC
0
l
|
05/04
Daejeon Korail FC
1
Gimhae FC
1
d
|
30/03
Changwon FC
1
Paju Citizen FC
2
w
|
23/03
Pyeongtaek Citizen FC
1
Gimhae FC
5
w
|
16/03
Gangneung City FC
1
Paju Citizen FC
1
d
|
16/03
Hwaseong FC
1
Gimhae FC
1
d
|
02/03
Gyeongju KHNP
1
Paju Citizen FC
0
l
|
03/03
Gimhae FC
2
Changwon FC
1
w
|
23/09
Yangpyeong FC
1
Paju Citizen FC
1
d
|
11/11
Gimhae FC
2
Daejeon Korail FC
0
w
|
15/09
Daejeon Korail FC
1
Paju Citizen FC
0
l
|
04/11
Chuncheon FC
1
Gimhae FC
3
w
|
09/09
Chuncheon FC
1
Paju Citizen FC
0
l
|
15/09
Changwon FC
3
Gimhae FC
2
l
|
02/09
Paju Citizen FC
1
Gangneung City FC
0
w
|
09/09
Gimhae FC
2
Ulsan Citizen FC
2
d
|
27/08
Gyeongju KHNP
1
Paju Citizen FC
1
d
|
02/09
Gimhae FC
2
FC Pocheon
0
w
|
26/08
Gimhae FC
2
Hwaseong FC
2
d
|
|
19/08
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1
Gimhae FC
2
w
|
|
The game will be played on 28 julio 2024 with a 12:00 kick off time in the K3 Liga.
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas | |
21:50 sáb 27/07/2024
Fallon Sherrock vs Stuart Kellett |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Samantha Worthington vs Edina Kiss |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Todas quotas | |
22:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Ernesto Mercado vs Hector Edgardo Sarmiento |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Gordie Russ II vs Josiah Shackleford |
Todas quotas |