01/09
Roasso Kumamoto
1
Fujieda MYFC
2
w
|
31/08
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
Tochigi SC
1
d
|
17/08
Fujieda MYFC
3
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
0
w
|
25/08
Tochigi SC
1
Ventforet Kofu
2
l
|
10/08
Ventforet Kofu
3
Fujieda MYFC
0
l
|
10/08
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
4
Tochigi SC
3
l
|
03/08
Kagoshima United FC
2
Fujieda MYFC
3
w
|
14/07
Tochigi SC
1
Fagiano Okayama
1
d
|
10/07
Kashima Antlers
2
Fujieda MYFC
1
l
|
06/07
Montedio Yamagata
1
Tochigi SC
0
l
|
06/07
Fujieda MYFC
3
Mito HollyHock
1
w
|
29/06
Vegalta Sendai
3
Tochigi SC
2
l
|
29/06
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
Fujieda MYFC
2
w
|
22/06
Tochigi SC
2
JEF United Chiba
1
w
|
22/06
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
Fujieda MYFC
0
l
|
12/06
Fujieda MYFC
2
Tochigi SC
0
l
|
15/06
Fujieda MYFC
1
Yokohama FC
3
l
|
08/06
Tochigi SC
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
d
|
12/06
Fujieda MYFC
2
Tochigi SC
0
w
|
02/06
Tochigi SC
1
Roasso Kumamoto
3
l
|
08/06
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Fujieda MYFC
0
l
|
19/05
Tochigi SC
1
Vegalta Sendai
2
l
|
01/06
Fujieda MYFC
2
Ventforet Kofu
1
w
|
12/05
Tokushima Vortis
1
Tochigi SC
0
l
|
25/05
Fujieda MYFC
1
Kagoshima United FC
1
d
|
03/05
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
Tochigi SC
1
l
|
19/05
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
2
Fujieda MYFC
1
l
|
21/04
Kagoshima United FC
2
Tochigi SC
1
l
|
12/05
Fujieda MYFC
1
Blaublitz Akita
0
w
|
13/04
Mito HollyHock
2
Tochigi SC
2
d
|
03/05
Fujieda MYFC
2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
w
|
03/04
JEF United Chiba
8
Tochigi SC
0
l
|
27/04
Mito HollyHock
2
Fujieda MYFC
3
w
|
30/03
Tochigi SC
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
d
|
14/04
Yokohama FC
2
Fujieda MYFC
0
l
|
24/03
Tochigi SC
2
Oita Trinita
1
w
|
07/04
Fujieda MYFC
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
d
|
20/03
Blaublitz Akita
3
Tochigi SC
0
l
|
03/04
Iwaki FC
3
Fujieda MYFC
0
l
|
16/03
Tochigi SC
1
Yokohama FC
0
w
|
30/03
Ehime FC
3
Fujieda MYFC
0
l
|
13/03
Grulla Morioka
1
Tochigi SC
0
l
|
24/03
Fujieda MYFC
2
Roasso Kumamoto
1
w
|
09/03
Ventforet Kofu
1
Tochigi SC
2
w
|
06/03
FC Ryukyu
2
Fujieda MYFC
1
l
|
03/03
Tochigi SC
1
Montedio Yamagata
3
l
|
Kick—off is at 12:00 on the 7 septiembre 2024 in a crucial game in the J2 Liga.
14:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Chris Dobey vs Kevin Doets |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Faroe Islands vs North Macedonia |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Scotland vs Australia |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Damon Heta vs Dirk Van Duijvenbode |
Todas quotas | |
15:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Dave Chisnall vs James Wade |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Team Spirit vs Nouns |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Cs Gloria 2018 Bistrita Women vs CSM Bucuresti (W) |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Ferencvarosi TC (W) vs Nykobing-falster-hb-women |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Ross Smith vs Mike de Decker |
Todas quotas | |
16:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Ryan Searle vs Joe Cullen |
Todas quotas |