17/08
FK Spartak Subotica U19
1
FK Vojvodina U19
2
w
|
18/08
FK Brodarac U19
2
FK Mladost Lucani
1
w
|
07/06
Red Star Belgrade U19
3
FK Vojvodina U19
2
l
|
29/05
FK Partizan U19
1
FK Brodarac U19
1
d
|
04/06
HNK Rijeka U19
1
FK Vojvodina U19
2
w
|
19/05
FK Brodarac U19
4
FK Radnicki 1923 U19
2
w
|
14/05
FK Partizan U19
2
FK Vojvodina U19
3
w
|
15/05
FK Cukaricki U19
2
FK Brodarac U19
2
d
|
08/05
FK Cukaricki U19
2
FK Vojvodina U19
0
l
|
17/04
FK Vozdovac U19
1
FK Brodarac U19
0
l
|
17/04
FK Mladost Lucani
2
FK Vojvodina U19
3
w
|
13/04
FK Brodarac U19
2
FK Graficar Beograd
3
l
|
14/03
FK Spartak Subotica U19
1
FK Vojvodina U19
0
l
|
14/03
FK Brodarac U19
1
FK Radnicki Nis U19
1
d
|
03/12
FK Vojvodina U19
5
FK Jedinstvo UB
1
w
|
06/12
FK Brodarac U19
1
Red Star Belgrade U19
5
l
|
12/11
FK Vojvodina U19
3
FK Partizan U19
3
d
|
02/12
FK Brodarac U19
1
FK Partizan U19
1
d
|
24/09
FK Vojvodina U19
4
FK Mladost Lucani
3
w
|
07/10
FK Brodarac U19
1
FK Mladost Lucani
1
d
|
23/08
FK Vojvodina U19
1
FK Spartak Subotica U19
1
d
|
23/09
FK Brodarac U19
1
FK Vozdovac U19
0
w
|
16/08
FK Graficar Beograd
1
FK Vojvodina U19
3
w
|
16/09
FK Graficar Beograd
1
FK Brodarac U19
0
l
|
09/06
FK Partizan U19
3
FK Vojvodina U19
2
l
|
15/03
FK Brodarac U19
2
FK Vojvodina U19
1
w
|
27/05
FK Vojvodina U19
1
FK Mladost Lucani
2
l
|
07/12
FK Rad U19
1
FK Brodarac U19
1
d
|
15/03
FK Brodarac U19
2
FK Vojvodina U19
1
l
|
27/11
FK Brodarac U19
3
FK Partizan U19
4
l
|
07/12
FK Vojvodina U19
4
FK Napredak Krusevac U19
1
w
|
28/05
FK Radnicki 1923 U19
3
FK Brodarac U19
2
l
|
27/11
FK Mladost Lucani
3
FK Vojvodina U19
1
l
|
22/05
FK Brodarac U19
6
FK Vozdovac U19
1
w
|
09/11
FK Vojvodina U19
1
Red Star Belgrade U19
4
l
|
15/05
FK Brodarac U19
3
OFK Beograd U19
1
w
|
12/06
GNK Dinamo Zagreb U19
5
FK Vojvodina U19
6
w
|
08/05
TSC Backa Topola
1
FK Brodarac U19
1
d
|
11/06
FK Partizan U19
1
FK Vojvodina U19
3
w
|
04/05
FK Brodarac U19
1
FK Rad U19
2
l
|
The action gets underway from 11:00 on the 24 agosto 2024 in an important tie in the Liga Juvenil U19.
16:00 sáb 24/08/2024
St Helens RFC vs Hull Kingston Rovers |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Florida State Seminoles |
Todas quotas | |
18:30 sáb 24/08/2024
Salford Red Devils vs Huddersfield Giants |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 24/08/2024
New Mexico Lobos vs Montana State Bobcats football |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Luis Rodriguez Ocana vs Cesar Vaca Espinoza |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Aaron Silva vs Marco Antonio Periban |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Neil Magny vs Michael Morales |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Gerald Meerschaert |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Ottawa Redblacks vs BC Lions |
Todas quotas |