14/07
Sotra SK
4
SK Brann 2
4
d
|
14/07
FK Jerv
2
Viking FK 2
1
w
|
22/06
SK Brann 2
1
Notodden FK
2
l
|
07/07
FK Jerv
1
Sotra SK
1
d
|
16/06
Flekkeroy IL
3
SK Brann 2
3
d
|
23/06
FK Jerv
3
Lysekloster IL
1
w
|
08/06
SK Brann 2
1
Sotra SK
1
d
|
15/06
SK Vard Haugesund
1
FK Jerv
1
d
|
27/05
SK Brann 2
7
SK Vard Haugesund
3
w
|
02/06
Brattvag IL
3
FK Jerv
4
w
|
21/05
Lysekloster IL
4
SK Brann 2
3
l
|
25/05
FK Jerv
2
Flekkeroy IL
1
w
|
13/05
SK Brann 2
4
Brattvag IL
3
w
|
16/05
Arendal Fotball
3
FK Jerv
3
d
|
05/05
FK Jerv
2
SK Brann 2
1
l
|
11/05
Eik-Tonsberg
3
FK Jerv
2
l
|
29/04
SK Brann 2
3
Eik-Tonsberg
4
l
|
05/05
FK Jerv
2
SK Brann 2
1
w
|
22/04
FK Orn-Horten
2
SK Brann 2
3
w
|
21/04
FK Jerv
2
IL Hodd
1
w
|
15/04
IL Hodd
2
SK Brann 2
3
w
|
15/04
Viking FK 2
2
FK Jerv
1
l
|
08/04
SK Brann 2
1
Viking FK 2
3
l
|
06/04
FK Jerv
1
FK Orn-Horten
0
w
|
18/02
Lysekloster IL
5
SK Brann 2
3
l
|
30/03
FK Jerv
2
Flekkeroy IL
2
d
|
11/11
SK Brann 2
2
Stromsgodset IF 2
2
d
|
15/03
FK Jerv
3
Bryne FK
4
l
|
22/10
IK Junkeren
1
SK Brann 2
3
w
|
23/02
SK Vard Haugesund
1
FK Jerv
0
l
|
09/10
Alta IF
7
SK Brann 2
1
l
|
16/02
IK Start
4
FK Jerv
3
l
|
02/10
SK Brann 2
1
Sotra SK
1
d
|
12/11
Fredrikstad FK
1
FK Jerv
0
l
|
25/09
Baerum SK
1
SK Brann 2
0
l
|
08/10
Ranheim
4
FK Jerv
2
l
|
21/09
Gjovik FK
3
SK Brann 2
3
d
|
30/09
FK Jerv
1
Sogndal
3
l
|
18/09
SK Brann 2
2
Ullern IF
2
d
|
23/09
IL Hodd
2
FK Jerv
2
d
|
04/09
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2
SK Brann 2
2
d
|
03/09
KFUM-Kameratene Oslo
6
FK Jerv
2
l
|
27/08
SK Brann 2
1
Kvik Halden FK
3
l
|
|
21/08
Levanger FK
5
SK Brann 2
0
l
|
|
This all important Division 2 match takes place on domingo, 11 agosto 2024 with a kick off time of 14:00.
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 1 vs TEX Rangers Game 1 |
Todas quotas | |
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers |
Todas quotas | |
22:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 2 vs TEX Rangers Game 2 |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Figo Ramirez Gonzalez vs Jose Silva Gonzalez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Steven Navarro vs Israel Camacho |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Joel Iriarte vs Miguel Ortiz |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Albert Gonzalez vs Damian Alcala |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Vito Mielnicki Jr vs Laszlo Toth |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Arnold Khegai vs Belmar Preciado |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 10/08/2024
Charles Albert Shone Conwell vs Khiary Gray |
Todas quotas |