19/08
BK Olympic
4
FC Rosengard 1917
0
w
|
21/08
FC Trollhattan
2
GAIS
4
l
|
27/07
Lunds BK
1
BK Olympic
1
d
|
12/08
Jonkopings Sodra IF
1
FC Trollhattan
1
d
|
03/07
Eskilsminne IF
1
BK Olympic
1
d
|
04/08
FC Trollhattan
2
FC Rosengard 1917
1
w
|
29/06
BK Olympic
1
Oskarshamns AIK
4
l
|
29/06
Onsala BK
2
FC Trollhattan
2
d
|
07/06
BK Olympic
1
Torns IF
0
w
|
24/06
FC Trollhattan
1
Jonkopings Sodra IF
2
l
|
27/05
BK Olympic
1
Lunds BK
2
l
|
15/06
FC Rosengard 1917
1
FC Trollhattan
1
d
|
17/05
FC Rosengard 1917
2
BK Olympic
0
l
|
09/06
FC Trollhattan
1
Angelholms FF
1
d
|
13/05
BK Olympic
2
Eskilsminne IF
0
w
|
02/06
FC Trollhattan
2
Torns IF
0
w
|
09/05
BK Olympic
1
Angelholms FF
2
l
|
23/05
Norrby IF
3
FC Trollhattan
1
l
|
04/05
FC Trollhattan
2
BK Olympic
0
l
|
12/05
FC Trollhattan
2
Oskarshamns AIK
1
w
|
21/04
Tvaakers IF
1
BK Olympic
2
w
|
08/05
Ljungskile SK
1
FC Trollhattan
5
w
|
06/04
BK Olympic
1
Onsala BK
1
d
|
04/05
FC Trollhattan
2
BK Olympic
0
w
|
30/03
Jonkopings Sodra IF
1
BK Olympic
0
l
|
26/04
Torslanda IK
2
FC Trollhattan
2
d
|
02/03
Akademisk Boldklub
1
BK Olympic
0
l
|
20/04
Lunds BK
3
FC Trollhattan
2
l
|
20/01
Naestved BK
7
BK Olympic
0
l
|
14/04
FC Trollhattan
1
Tvaakers IF
3
l
|
11/11
Falkenbergs FF
3
BK Olympic
1
l
|
29/03
Falkenbergs FF
1
FC Trollhattan
1
d
|
04/11
BK Olympic
2
FC Trollhattan
1
w
|
01/03
FC Trollhattan
2
Stenungsunds IF
0
w
|
14/10
BK Olympic
4
Vanersborgs IF
2
w
|
11/11
FC Trollhattan
1
Eskilsminne IF
2
l
|
07/10
Atvidabergs FF
2
BK Olympic
1
l
|
04/11
BK Olympic
2
FC Trollhattan
1
l
|
28/10
Lunds BK
1
FC Trollhattan
0
l
|
|
22/10
FC Trollhattan
7
Angelholms FF
0
w
|
|
15/10
Falkenbergs FF
5
FC Trollhattan
1
l
|
|
02/10
FC Trollhattan
3
Norrby IF
4
l
|
|
23/09
Atvidabergs FF
1
FC Trollhattan
2
w
|
|
Kick off for BK Olympic v FC Trollhattan gets underway at 15:00 on the 24 agosto 2024 in the Division 1.
El juego se jugará el 24 agosto 2024 con una hora 15:00 de inicio en el Division 1
18:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Florida State Seminoles |
Todas quotas | |
18:30 sáb 24/08/2024
Salford Red Devils vs Huddersfield Giants |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Aaron Silva vs Marco Antonio Periban |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Luis Rodriguez Ocana vs Cesar Vaca Espinoza |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 24/08/2024
New Mexico Lobos vs Montana State Bobcats football |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Cecilia Nino Rodriguez vs Arlenn Sanchez Aguirre |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
John Easter vs Gilberto Flores |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Curmel Moton vs Victor Vazquez |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Wang Cong vs Victoria Leonardo |
Todas quotas |