Partidos pasados | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vyshaya Liga
|
||||
12/05/2024
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
2 - 1
|
FC Naftan Novopolotsk
|
w
|
03/05/2024
|
FC Minsk
|
1 - 2
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
w
|
27/04/2024
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
2 - 0
|
FC Smorgon
|
w
|
13/04/2024
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
2 - 0
|
FC BATE Borisov
|
w
|
07/04/2024
|
FC Neman Grodno
|
1 - 0
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
l
|
31/03/2024
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
1 - 0
|
FC Slutsk
|
w
|
02/12/2023
|
FC Dinamo Minsk
|
1 - 0
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
l
|
25/11/2023
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
1 - 0
|
FC Minsk
|
w
|
12/11/2023
|
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
|
1 - 2
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
w
|
20/10/2023
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
1 - 1
|
FC Neman Grodno
|
d
|
30/09/2023
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
1 - 1
|
FC BATE Borisov
|
d
|
15/09/2023
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
2 - 2
|
FC Slavia-Mozyr
|
d
|
Partidos amistosos de Clubes
|
||||
17/02/2024
|
FC Isloch Minsk
|
2 - 2
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
d
|
25/01/2024
|
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
|
1 - 3
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
w
|
Super Copa
|
||||
02/03/2024
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
4 - 3
|
FC Dinamo Minsk
|
w
|
Copa
|
||||
08/05/2024
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
1 - 1
|
FC Isloch Minsk
|
d
|
17/04/2024
|
FC Isloch Minsk
|
1 - 0
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
l
|
10/03/2024
|
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
1 - 0
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
l
|
06/03/2024
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
2 - 0
|
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
w
|
Jugadoras | Posición | Edad | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
51
Denis Laptev
|
F
|
32
|
BLR
|
15
Maksim Skavysh
|
F
|
34
|
BLR
|
23
Ilya Vasilevich
|
F
|
24
|
BLR
|
7
Andrei Cobet
|
F
|
27
|
MDA
|
30
Vadim Pobudey
|
F
|
29
|
BLR
|
7
Roman Zheleznyi
|
F
|
19
|
BLR
|
22
Alimardon Shukurov
|
M
|
24
|
KGZ
|
55
Aleksandr Ksenofontov
|
M
|
25
|
BLR
|
21
Timofey Sharkovskiy
|
M
|
20
|
BLR
|
97
Maksim Myakish
|
M
|
24
|
BLR
|
10
Dmitriy Lisakovich
|
M
|
24
|
BLR
|
6
Kirill Premudrov
|
M
|
31
|
BLR
|
16
Evgeni Zemko
|
M
|
28
|
BLR
|
18
Nikita Patsko
|
M
|
29
|
BLR
|
44
Aleksey Butarevich
|
M
|
27
|
BLR
|
17
Anton Kovalev
|
M
|
24
|
BLR
|
27
Danila Nechaev
|
D
|
24
|
BLR
|
11
Denis Levitskiy
|
D
|
27
|
BLR
|
Aleksey Zaleskiy
|
D
|
29
|
BLR
|
5
Igor Burko
|
D
|
35
|
BLR
|
19
Ilya Rutskiy
|
D
|
24
|
BLR
|
20
Grigoriy Martyanov
|
D
|
21
|
BLR
|
96
Vladislav Melko
|
D
|
19
|
BLR
|
1
Evgeni Abramovich
|
G
|
28
|
BLR
|
37
Pavel Prishivalko
|
G
|
24
|
BLR
|
25
Timofey Yurasov
|
G
|
21
|
BLR
|
Makar Maslenikov
|
G
|
17
|
BLR
|
Zakhar Baranok
|
18
|
BLR
|